速報 高校駅伝和歌山県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝和歌山県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.12.42 和歌山北
2位 2.18.40 南部
3位 2.20.13 日高
4位 2.21.33 桐蔭
5位 2.22.02 和歌山工
6位 2.23.09 笠田
7位 2.26.09 海南
8位 2.26.42 橋本・紀央館
9位 2.30.50 那賀
10位 2.32.47 和歌山商
11位 2.50.59 開智
-位 2.17.06 和歌山北A オープン
-位 2.26.41 和歌山北B オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.36 沖見 史哉 (3) 和歌山北
2位 31.43 中谷 光佑 (2) 笠田
3位 31.47 畠中 択実 (3) 南部
4位 32.10 原 直希 (2) 桐蔭
5位 32.24 湯川 達矢 (3) 日高
6位 32.27 田中 陽人 (1) 和歌山北A オープン
7位 33.30 池田 幸幹 (2) 那賀
8位 33.43 古部 湧真 (2) 橋本・紀央館
9位 33.57 三上 諒也 (1) 海南
10位 34.27 谷本 悦規 (3) 和歌山工
11位 35.36 石本 将哉 (2) 和歌山北B オープン
12位 36.25 亀井 良輝 (3) 和歌山商
13位 38.55 和中 龍一郎 (1) 開智
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.56 樋瀬 光稀 (2) 和歌山北
2位 9.17 岡﨑 大河 (2) 和歌山工
3位 9.22 川村 大輔 (1) 和歌山北A オープン
4位 9.26 佐野 智哉 (2) 和歌山北B オープン
5位 9.40 小林 海斗 (2) 桐蔭
6位 9.48 田中 絃貴 (2) 南部
7位 9.56 西澤 憲生 (1) 橋本・紀央館
7位 9.56 向 翔輝 (2) 日高
9位 9.59 加島 柊 (1) 和歌山商
10位 10.14 福田 亮太 (3) 笠田
11位 10.33 本多 真輝 (2) 那賀
12位 10.34 小澤 伊織 (2) 海南
13位 11.08 鳥居 蓮 (2) 開智
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.38 山根 昴希 (3) 和歌山北
2位 26.25 田中 照人 (1) 和歌山北A オープン
3位 26.34 西野 元喜 (2) 南部
4位 27.01 吉川 真 (3) 日高
5位 27.05 田端 咲人 (1) 笠田
6位 27.12 石原 陽平 (1) 海南
7位 27.23 永岡 拓大 (2) 桐蔭
8位 27.24 稲田 晃太 (2) 和歌山工
8位 27.24 西川 稜晟 (2) 那賀
10位 27.55 池邉 翔太 (3) 和歌山北B オープン
11位 28.27 下村 俊輝 (1) 橋本・紀央館
12位 29.05 水越 陸 (1) 和歌山商
13位 34.22 木野 湧介 (2) 開智
男子 4区 決勝
1位 26.13 坂口 博基 (2) 和歌山北
2位 26.44 谷坂 颯太 (3) 和歌山北A オープン
3位 26.50 東久保 悠斗 (2) 日高
4位 27.09 中川 裕斗 (1) 南部
5位 27.34 中前 壮太 (2) 桐蔭
6位 27.43 小林 琢己 (3) 笠田
7位 27.44 須田 諒 (2) 和歌山工
8位 28.10 中上 誠 (1) 橋本・紀央館
9位 28.23 東本 拓也 (1) 海南
10位 28.40 北村 研人 (1) 和歌山北B オープン
11位 29.30 成川 純人 (2) 那賀
12位 30.04 丸山 大輔 (1) 和歌山商
13位 33.26 山野 悠宜 (1) 開智
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.01 山本 怜央 (3) 和歌山北
2位 9.13 中田 奎人 (2) 和歌山北A オープン
3位 9.28 赤澤 拓磨 (2) 和歌山工
4位 9.48 辻本 兼也 (1) 和歌山北B オープン
5位 9.53 前山 智耶 (2) 桐蔭
5位 9.53 山本 雄樹 (1) 橋本・紀央館
7位 10.15 杉本 陸 (3) 南部
8位 10.21 西 真矢 (1) 日高
9位 10.48 大鋸 海斗 (1) 和歌山商
10位 10.53 閑者 高弘 (3) 笠田
11位 10.58 橋爪 陽 (2) 海南
12位 12.09 宮下 達也 (2) 開智
13位 14.21 世儀 綸一朗 (1) 那賀
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.45 前久保 雄貴 (3) 和歌山北
2位 16.21 竹中 幸一 (3) 南部
3位 16.42 池坂 朋秀(29 (29) 和歌山工
4位 16.47 梶本 颯平 (1) 和歌山北A オープン
5位 16.52 稲田 悠人 (2) 日高
6位 17.11 西邑 快斗 (2) 海南
7位 17.14 中野 太貴 (2) 桐蔭
8位 17.16 丸岡 昴太郎 (1) 和歌山北B オープン
9位 18.01 齊藤 貴之 (2) 笠田
10位 18.04 前田 直輝 (1) 那賀
11位 18.28 寺下 綱星 (1) 和歌山商
12位 19.14 矢口 拓哉 (2) 橋本・紀央館
13位 21.20 鳴神 吏玖 (1) 開智
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.33 松尾 拓実 (3) 和歌山北
2位 16.08 藤代 湧介 (3) 和歌山北A オープン
3位 16.46 山本 司 (3) 南部
4位 16.49 中嶋 康太 (1) 日高
5位 16.54 峯 睦 (2) 海南
6位 17.00 西田 孟留 (3) 和歌山工
7位 17.19 高芝 颯大 (1) 橋本・紀央館
8位 17.28 新宅 康史 (2) 那賀
9位 17.30 新田 真己 (2) 笠田
10位 17.39 森下 清登 (1) 桐蔭
11位 17.58 栗栖 千空 (1) 和歌山商
12位 18.00 吉田 将 (2) 和歌山北B オープン
13位 19.39 明石 真季 (2) 開智
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.13.23 神島
2位 1.15.51 和歌山北
3位 1.18.41 桐蔭
4位 1.20.06 海南
5位 1.23.53 和歌山商
6位 1.24.28 星林
7位 1.31.41 南部
8位 1.35.11 串本古座
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.22 野村 蒼 (2) 神島
2位 21.11 岡 奈津美 (3) 和歌山北
3位 21.55 髙石 沙知佳 (2) 桐蔭
4位 22.07 西嶋 望来 (3) 和歌山商
5位 23.15 塩路 栞菜 (2) 海南
6位 23.35 川島 実桜 (1) 星林
7位 25.22 南 沙希 (2) 串本古座
8位 26.24 吉田 美登里 (2) 南部
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.36 中村 有利加 (2) 神島
2位 14.46 橋本 晴圭 (3) 和歌山北
3位 15.10 田伏 菜央 (2) 桐蔭
4位 15.14 向畑 涼花 (1) 海南
5位 16.01 前田 樹里 (3) 星林
6位 16.57 楠木 茉衣 (3) 和歌山商
7位 17.19 垣本 夏綺 (3) 串本古座
8位 17.28 前岩 菜月 (1) 南部
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.51 清水 梨穂 (1) 神島
2位 10.02 橋本 美来 (3) 和歌山北
3位 10.44 石本 稚葉 (1) 海南
4位 11.17 長﨑 優華 (2) 桐蔭
5位 11.52 小畑 希未 (2) 和歌山商
6位 12.20 小川 瑞季 (1) 星林
7位 12.32 杉本 瑠奈 (1) 南部
8位 14.01 小畑 奈緒子 (2) 串本古座
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.57 木村 優花 (1) 神島
2位 10.58 中西 綾乃 (1) 和歌山北
3位 11.12 田中 美有 (2) 海南
4位 11.15 硲 友華 (1) 星林
5位 11.40 田村 純礼 (2) 桐蔭
6位 12.35 中村 恭華 (1) 和歌山商
7位 13.04 田中 佑佳 (2) 南部
8位 14.24 和田 咲紀 (2) 串本古座
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.37 前田 愛海 (2) 神島
2位 18.39 久保 花菜子 (1) 桐蔭
3位 18.54 池田 亜由佳 (2) 和歌山北
4位 19.41 前上 友希 (2) 海南
5位 20.22 河野 真衣 (2) 和歌山商
6位 21.17 川口 真由 (2) 星林
7位 22.13 平井 初佳 (2) 南部
8位 24.05 北 希望 (2) 串本古座

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする