速報 高校駅伝福岡県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝福岡県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.08.21 大牟田
2位 2.09.19 自由ケ丘
3位 2.13.44 東海大福岡
4位 2.14.26 柳川
5位 2.14.37 福大大濠
6位 2.14.40 九州国際大付
7位 2.15.19 希望が丘
8位 2.15.42 飯塚
9位 2.17.54 純真
10位 2.19.07 三池
11位 2.21.17 折尾愛真
12位 2.22.35 春日
13位 2.22.50 九産大九州
14位 2.23.30 宗像
15位 2.23.51 小倉南
16位 2.24.04 戸畑
17位 2.24.12 小倉
18位 2.24.58 筑紫
19位 2.25.13 高稜
20位 2.25.41 福岡工
21位 2.26.00 小倉工
22位 2.27.20 直方
23位 2.27.43 西南学院
24位 2.28.14 糸島
25位 2.29.32 北筑
26位 2.29.36 福岡第一
27位 2.32.45 青豊
28位 2.34.20 嘉穂
29位 2.34.30 福岡
30位 2.35.19 城南
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.07 大保 海士 (3) 東海大福岡
2位 30.20 森川 弘康 (3) 自由ケ丘
3位 30.53 鷲尾 萌人 (3) 三池
4位 31.14 竹元 亮太 (3) 大牟田
5位 31.26 山口 武 (3) 柳川
6位 31.37 上野 悠介 (3) 希望が丘
7位 32.04 井内 健人 (3) 飯塚
8位 32.20 青木 幸弥 (3) 春日
9位 32.32 森 凪也 (2) 福大大濠
10位 32.36 田中 宏樹 (3) 九州国際大付
11位 32.37 下迫田 衛 (1) 小倉
12位 32.50 脇山 隼斗 (2) 純真
13位 32.59 縄田 尚斗 (2) 折尾愛真
14位 33.10 國武 凛太郎 (3) 宗像
15位 33.28 坪井 宏樹 (2) 戸畑
16位 33.39 平田 昴暉 (3) 小倉南
17位 33.46 副田 典岐 (3) 高稜
18位 34.03 倉橋 壮太郎 (2) 九産大九州
19位 34.11 明永 拓也 (2) 西南学院
20位 34.12 中沢 航大 (3) 福岡工
21位 34.19 山中 龍馬 (2) 糸島
22位 34.22 井神 要輝 (1) 福岡第一
23位 34.26 鬼塚 達義 (2) 青豊
24位 34.52 皆川 航希 (3) 北筑
25位 35.22 南 颯真 (1) 小倉工
26位 35.28 佐藤 沢海 (1) 東福岡
27位 35.31 轟 大輔 (3) 筑紫
28位 35.44 稲永 東馬 (3) 嘉穂
29位 35.48 南 汰河 (3) 直方
30位 35.55 勝木 直人 (2) 城南
31位 37.52 石橋 侑士 (2) 福岡
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.55 堤 真人 (3) 大牟田
2位 8.58 香山 稜 (3) 希望が丘
2位 8.58 石松 明 (2) 東海大福岡
4位 9.05 松原 築 (2) 自由ケ丘
5位 9.07 松延 大誠 (2) 福大大濠
6位 9.08 宮村 翔馬 (3) 九州国際大付
7位 9.12 難波江 豊 (3) 純真
8位 9.17 安永 彬人 (2) 飯塚
9位 9.28 大村 友希 (2) 折尾愛真
10位 9.30 吉田 壮志 (3) 柳川
11位 9.37 宮原 孝浩 (2) 小倉工
12位 9.38 山本 拓哉 (3) 直方
12位 9.38 桑野 絋太朗 (3) 九産大九州
14位 9.45 江口 颯勇 (3) 筑紫
14位 9.45 植木 辰平 (1) 福岡工
14位 9.45 本田 智也 (1) 西南学院
17位 9.48 猿渡 柚介 (1) 三池
18位 9.55 田仲 和真 (3) 高稜
18位 9.55 吉田 渉 (1) 戸畑
20位 9.59 山田 隆之助 (2) 小倉南
21位 10.00 柴田 優一 (2) 小倉
22位 10.12 椛田 颯人 (1) 春日
23位 10.17 岡田 拓陸 (3) 東福岡
24位 10.19 東田 朋樹 (3) 宗像
25位 10.30 松尾 好誠 (1) 北筑
26位 10.34 藤田 俊輔 (1) 嘉穂
27位 10.38 中島 諒 (2) 福岡
28位 10.41 近藤 大暉 (1) 青豊
29位 10.46 西原 弦希 (3) 糸島
30位 11.20 北川 暁司 (2) 城南
31位 11.44 堂園 悠杜 (1) 福岡第一
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.10 岩室 天輝 (3) 大牟田
2位 24.43 高橋 達也 (3) 自由ケ丘
3位 25.30 平田 晃司 (3) 柳川
4位 26.02 原富 慶季 (3) 福大大濠
5位 26.22 牟田 佳祐 (2) 純真
6位 26.33 吉田 鶴斗 (2) 飯塚
7位 26.36 福原 敦也 (3) 希望が丘
8位 26.47 村田 廉 (1) 九州国際大付
9位 26.49 米倉 光祐 (3) 東海大福岡
10位 27.11 西田 元 (3) 三池
11位 27.12 両角 健太 (3) 小倉南
12位 27.15 古川 丈裕 (3) 春日
13位 27.25 池田 克史 (1) 戸畑
14位 27.28 植木 伶 (1) 折尾愛真
15位 27.29 増野 光希 (3) 福岡工
16位 27.38 山中 翔太 (3) 九産大九州
17位 27.41 北川 瑠粋 (3) 福岡第一
18位 28.05 熊谷 雷也 (3) 北筑
19位 28.08 川口 大樹 (2) 東福岡
20位 28.17 田子森 渓汰 (2) 筑紫
21位 28.19 深見 遼太郎 (2) 西南学院
22位 28.26 原 快成 (3) 小倉
23位 28.51 村岡 晴也 (3) 宗像
24位 28.55 畑田 雄介 (1) 高稜
24位 28.55 下村 昂史 (3) 小倉工
26位 29.04 久保 翔太 (1) 城南
27位 29.17 上野 透真 (2) 糸島
28位 29.18 高野 凌汰 (3) 直方
29位 29.19 三住 祐仁 (2) 青豊
30位 29.29 村中 徳生 (2) 福岡
31位 32.29 二宮 大成 (2) 嘉穂
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.05 成瀬 隆一郎 (3) 大牟田
2位 25.12 日吉 陸斗 (3) 自由ケ丘
3位 25.34 津田 将希 (2) 福大大濠
4位 25.39 緒方 健太 (2) 柳川
5位 25.58 永井 晶 (1) 九州国際大付
6位 26.24 寺田 響 (3) 飯塚
7位 26.25 長 祐作 (3) 東海大福岡
8位 26.46 髙瀬 裕太 (3) 希望が丘
9位 26.56 王野 翔太 (1) 純真
10位 27.09 藤江 尚之 (1) 折尾愛真
11位 27.33 浦田 晃輔 (2) 九産大九州
12位 27.46 出田 大貴 (2) 宗像
13位 27.54 竹下 純平 (3) 糸島
14位 27.59 山本 直樹 (1) 直方
15位 28.02 松清 優樹 (1) 三池
16位 28.04 田島 優樹 (2) 筑紫
17位 28.06 三好 孝汰 (2) 戸畑
18位 28.07 堤 達也 (1) 小倉南
19位 28.09 西田 旭 (2) 春日
20位 28.11 猪原 凌 (3) 高稜
21位 28.29 平山 光哉 (2) 小倉
22位 28.32 大見 匡人 (3) 小倉工
23位 28.59 田中 優大 (2) 嘉穂
24位 29.13 吉田 勇輝 (3) 福岡第一
25位 29.23 中武 郁也 (2) 北筑
26位 29.24 西原 圭也 (1) 西南学院
27位 29.29 木村 祐来 (1) 福岡
28位 30.05 陣駒 優一 (2) 福岡工
29位 30.52 田村 岬 (1) 青豊
30位 31.09 吉村 悠 (2) 城南
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.34 濵地 進之介 (1) 大牟田
2位 8.45 野上 大貴 (1) 自由ケ丘
3位 8.48 森 優弥 (2) 九州国際大付
4位 8.56 小田部 真也 (2) 東海大福岡
5位 9.06 木花 琉人 (2) 希望が丘
5位 9.06 田口 甲斐 (3) 福大大濠
7位 9.17 手嶋 壮一郎 (1) 飯塚
8位 9.24 矢ノ根 大樹 (3) 純真
9位 9.36 堀 健太 (3) 三池
10位 9.44 米田 直記 (2) 柳川
11位 36.37 石井 龍哉 (2) 折尾愛真
12位 37.18 鎌田 純平 (3) 九産大九州
13位 37.30 川崎 悟司 (2) 宗像
14位 37.40 倉冨 智早 (3) 糸島
15位 37.45 井上 龍志 (2) 直方
16位 37.57 山本 龍勢 (2) 小倉工
17位 37.59 高野 皓士 (2) 筑紫
18位 38.00 金子 翔 (2) 高稜
19位 38.04 住田 達生 (3) 小倉南
20位 38.07 吉田 優磨 (1) 春日
21位 38.16 穴水 優希 (1) 小倉
22位 38.19 村田 晴哉 (2) 戸畑
23位 39.08 山本 陽路 (1) 西南学院
24位 39.13 小野山 翔大 (2) 嘉穂
25位 39.44 居石 春樹 (1) 福岡工
26位 40.14 益田 大誠 (2) 北筑
27位 40.26 平野 晃成 (1) 福岡
28位 40.29 石丸 友章 (1) 福岡第一
29位 41.18 尾崎 竜成 (1) 青豊
30位 42.14 大田 陸仁 (2) 城南
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.07 吉里 駿 (3) 大牟田
2位 15.22 下野 晴郁 (3) 自由ケ丘
3位 15.38 笠田 健斗 (3) 九州国際大付
4位 15.52 松本 飛翔 (1) 飯塚
4位 15.52 河村 銀士 (3) 希望が丘
6位 16.04 五味 恵汰 (2) 福大大濠
7位 16.10 川添 翔太 (1) 東海大福岡
8位 16.13 竹上 朋希 (2) 柳川
9位 16.25 帆景 航太 (1) 純真
10位 16.44 池田 涼介 (2) 小倉工
11位 16.46 黒田 公也 (2) 筑紫
12位 17.01 山田 裕樹 (2) 折尾愛真
12位 17.01 藤江 聖斗 (3) 戸畑
14位 17.04 三木 稜也 (2) 宗像
14位 17.04 山下 広夢 (1) 三池
14位 17.04 坪井 慎吾 (1) 小倉南
17位 17.10 宮﨑 貴裕 (2) 福岡工
18位 17.19 嶋津 毅 (2) 直方
19位 17.24 城後 篤 (2) 高稜
20位 17.27 原 晃真 (1) 九産大九州
21位 17.33 刀根 和也 (1) 北筑
22位 17.34 川崎 聡磨 (3) 福岡第一
23位 17.39 肥後 孝行 (2) 城南
24位 17.44 長友 宏樹 (2) 小倉
25位 17.46 秋吉 遥輝 (1) 嘉穂
26位 17.56 宮原 敏郎 (1) 春日
27位 18.04 龍造寺 健斗 (1) 西南学院
28位 18.12 大津 誓斗 (1) 青豊
29位 18.13 波多江 夏輝 (1) 糸島
30位 18.24 山岡 佑太朗 (1) 福岡
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.16 原田 宗広 (3) 大牟田
2位 15.45 芦刈 練 (2) 九州国際大付
3位 15.52 徳永 裕樹 (1) 自由ケ丘
4位 16.12 八尋 正就 (1) 福大大濠
5位 16.15 中山 広貴 (2) 飯塚
6位 16.19 上別府 樹生 (2) 東海大福岡
7位 16.24 一尾 拓矢 (2) 柳川
7位 16.24 浜里 侑平 (3) 希望が丘
9位 16.33 河原畑 玲央 (2) 三池
10位 16.36 國武 颯太 (1) 宗像
11位 16.40 吉岡 篤史 (1) 筑紫
12位 16.45 渡邊 琉斗 (1) 純真
12位 16.45 吉田 成志 (1) 春日
14位 16.46 渡辺 光 (1) 九産大九州
15位 17.09 藪内 馨 (2) 小倉
16位 17.13 平川 拓海 (2) 高稜
17位 17.21 堺 翔悟 (2) 福岡工
18位 17.25 伊達 俊二 (2) 小倉工
19位 17.32 岩城 歩夢 (3) 直方
20位 17.41 安田 拓実 (2) 福岡
21位 17.44 田中 晃大 (1) 折尾愛真
22位 17.46 川崎 卓磨 (3) 福岡第一
23位 17.53 井上 翔磨 (1) 小倉南
24位 17.56 小川 佳久 (1) 戸畑
25位 17.59 中村 勝正 (2) 糸島
26位 18.16 亀田 海太郎 (1) 西南学院
27位 18.18 鮫島 武 (2) 北筑
28位 18.34 仲村 凌太 (2) 嘉穂
29位 18.49 村上 清瑠 (1) 青豊
30位 19.07 丸田 真広 (3) 城南
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.09.37 筑紫女学園
2位 1.10.18 北九州市立
3位 1.11.35 東海大福岡
4位 1.14.24 九州国際大付
5位 1.14.25 柳川
6位 1.15.24 東筑紫学園
7位 1.15.52 九産大九産
8位 1.15.55 自由ケ丘
9位 1.15.59 大牟田
10位 1.16.00 近大福岡
11位 1.16.09 春日
12位 1.19.13 折尾愛真
13位 1.21.00 福大若葉
14位 1.21.58 小倉南
15位 1.22.10 修猷館
16位 1.23.06 純真
17位 1.23.35 城南
18位 1.23.41 筑前
19位 1.24.27 小郡
20位 1.25.58 筑紫
21位 1.27.32 戸畑
22位 1.28.37 高稜
23位 1.31.21 青豊
24位 1.35.47 門司学園
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.37 花田 咲絵 (3) 筑紫女学園
2位 20.01 福田 詩音 (2) 東海大福岡
3位 20.24 藤井 菜々子 (2) 北九州市立
4位 21.01 松本 亜子 (2) 大牟田
5位 21.03 吉尾 七海 (2) 春日
6位 21.06 吉田 麗羅 (3) 近大福岡
7位 21.15 小倉 雅 (3) 東筑紫学園
8位 21.33 鈴木 千華 (2) 柳川
9位 21.44 林田 夏実 (3) 九州国際大付
10位 21.48 遠矢 みなみ (3) 自由ケ丘
11位 21.50 津川 莉奈 (2) 九産大九産
12位 22.10 杉本 麻衣子 (2) 小倉南
13位 22.28 黒仁田 陽菜 (1) 折尾愛真
14位 22.32 中富 可乃音 (3) 純真
15位 22.51 井手 万裕 (1) 戸畑
16位 22.52 中田 瑞紀 (2) 福大若葉
17位 23.13 大畑 絵璃菜 (3) 小郡
18位 23.17 吉永 百伽 (2) 城南
19位 23.48 勝田 理緒 (1) 筑前
20位 24.17 島崎 理穂 (1) 筑紫
21位 24.50 丸目 千咲 (1) 修猷館
22位 25.01 岩永 泊莉 (2) 高稜
23位 25.45 市原 陽菜 (1) 青豊
24位 26.37 今泉 果歩 (1) 門司学園
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.14 林田 美咲 (2) 北九州市立
2位 13.51 菅田 雅香 (1) 東海大福岡
3位 13.57 堤 伶奈 (1) 筑紫女学園
4位 14.04 大内 もか (2) 自由ケ丘
5位 14.05 矢山 愛美花 (1) 柳川
6位 14.06 向 香純 (3) 東筑紫学園
7位 14.07 稲田 彩未 (2) 九州国際大付
8位 14.09 吉岡 茉里恵 (3) 近大福岡
9位 14.37 香月 菜名美 (2) 折尾愛真
10位 14.39 永田 亜衣 (3) 九産大九産
11位 14.44 松尾 未来 (3) 大牟田
12位 14.58 池邉 菜美 (3) 春日
13位 15.30 伊差川 紀子 (1) 福大若葉
14位 15.32 筌場 さき (2) 修猷館
15位 15.46 宮内 莉緒 (1) 小倉南
16位 15.49 田部 亜未理 (2) 城南
17位 15.54 佐々木 芽以 (2) 筑前
18位 15.56 内田 綺音 (3) 筑紫
19位 15.58 村田 優花 (2) 純真
20位 16.11 八尋 美咲 (2) 小郡
21位 16.29 渡辺 夢菜 (1) 高稜
22位 17.24 尾家 未紗 (3) 青豊
23位 17.30 野村 花倫 (2) 戸畑
24位 17.50 安田 菜々子 (1) 門司学園
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.49 飯島 理子 (1) 筑紫女学園
2位 9.51 野末 侑花 (1) 北九州市立
3位 10.16 寺川 実沙 (2) 東海大福岡
4位 10.28 高尾 玲奈 (3) 柳川
5位 10.34 山中 花咲 (3) 大牟田
5位 10.34 新貝 優果 (3) 九州国際大付
7位 10.40 野田 沙也加 (2) 九産大九産
7位 10.40 岩田 紗良 (2) 近大福岡
9位 10.53 渡邊 まい (1) 東筑紫学園
10位 10.57 椛島 千春 (3) 春日
11位 11.02 山口 貴子 (2) 折尾愛真
12位 11.03 池田 愛理 (2) 自由ケ丘
13位 11.14 桶谷 菜々子 (2) 修猷館
14位 11.41 山田 夏輝 (1) 筑前
15位 11.52 山根 友美 (2) 小倉南
16位 11.57 知念 さやか (3) 福大若葉
17位 12.04 伴 文花 (2) 城南
18位 12.13 前田 知慧実 (1) 純真
19位 12.19 池永 莉奈 (2) 戸畑
20位 12.21 山田 みちる (3) 高稜
21位 12.31 水谷 早希 (1) 筑紫
22位 12.51 福田 紫穂 (2) 小郡
23位 12.54 藤田 ほのか (1) 青豊
24位 15.12 甲斐 遥香 (1) 門司学園
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.41 大山 瑞稀 (2) 筑紫女学園
2位 9.49 三崎 綺華 (2) 北九州市立
3位 10.03 立花 薫乃 (3) 東海大福岡
4位 10.12 友成 花歩 (1) 九州国際大付
5位 10.23 石丸 莉那 (1) 柳川
6位 10.38 林田 佳奈 (1) 九産大九産
7位 10.40 藤井 咲名 (1) 近大福岡
8位 10.44 西野 彩沙香 (3) 自由ケ丘
9位 10.45 長井 咲 (2) 東筑紫学園
10位 11.00 東川 佳湖 (2) 大牟田
11位 11.08 徳尾 春花 (2) 修猷館
12位 11.16 伊藤 涼花 (3) 春日
13位 11.30 勝田 理子 (1) 筑前
14位 11.34 川津 沙良 (3) 折尾愛真
15位 11.45 髙田 佳江 (2) 福大若葉
16位 11.47 八尋 あおい (2) 小郡
17位 12.13 谷口 紗良 (1) 戸畑
18位 12.19 山内 あかね (3) 筑紫
19位 12.22 赤津 初音 (2) 小倉南
20位 12.26 福田 恵子 (1) 城南
21位 12.27 古澤 七海 (1) 純真
22位 12.41 大石 綺乃 (3) 高稜
23位 13.12 笹井 智香子 (1) 青豊
24位 13.58 藤原 椋 (2) 門司学園
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.33 御﨑 舞 (2) 筑紫女学園
2位 17.00 松本 夢佳 (1) 北九州市立
3位 17.24 谷 真以子 (3) 東海大福岡
4位 17.47 松浦 杏利 (2) 九州国際大付
5位 17.55 山田 侑 (2) 春日
6位 17.56 阿部 優花 (1) 柳川
7位 18.05 永田 理紗 (3) 九産大九産
8位 18.16 杉本 早代 (3) 自由ケ丘
9位 18.25 秋本 真菜美 (3) 東筑紫学園
10位 18.40 濱嶋 菜月 (1) 大牟田
11位 18.56 荒巻 玲奈 (2) 福大若葉
12位 19.25 上野 遥香 (3) 近大福岡
13位 19.26 桶谷 萌々子 (1) 修猷館
14位 19.32 川津 唯良 (1) 折尾愛真
15位 19.48 磯嶋 香奈 (2) 小倉南
16位 19.56 布田 桃子 (1) 純真
17位 19.59 蒲原 伊織 (2) 城南
18位 20.25 高島 七海 (1) 小郡
19位 20.48 赤池 優奈 (1) 筑前
20位 20.55 油田 紗希 (1) 筑紫
21位 22.05 三角 明日香 (2) 高稜
22位 22.06 米盛 有紀 (1) 青豊
23位 22.10 河野 芽生 (1) 門司学園
24位 22.39 小野 詩織 (2) 戸畑

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする