速報 高校駅伝奈良県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝奈良県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.12.18 智弁学園
2位 2.21.19 香芝
3位 2.21.37 橿原
4位 2.22.28 東大寺学園
5位 2.22.59 平城
6位 2.23.09 奈良
7位 2.25.43 天理
8位 2.27.31 添上
9位 2.28.39 一条
10位 2.30.07 郡山
11位 2.30.53 奈良育英
12位 2.31.29 畝傍
13位 2.36.54 桜井
14位 2.28.35 生駒
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.19 浦田 昴生 (2) 智弁学園
2位 32.50 江口 詢 (3) 橿原
3位 32.54 小室 龍右 (1) 奈良
4位 32.54 八塚 瑠斗 (3) 香芝
5位 33.04 櫻木 哲平 (2) 東大寺学園
6位 33.26 宮川 巧平 (2) 天理
7位 33.43 村瀬 将平 (2) 平城
8位 33.56 奥田 一星 (1) 奈良育英
9位 34.10 源 良太 (2) 一条
10位 34.56 雪上 陽生 (3) 郡山
11位 35.25 宮田 和樹 (1) 畝傍
12位 35.48 三好 泰礼 (3) 添上
13位 37.02 村上 元基 (2) 桜井
14位 37.38 荒木 良斗 (2) 生駒
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.09 馬籠 亮介 (2) 智弁学園
2位 9.39 池田 崇史 (2) 平城
3位 9.43 尾崎 瑛 (1) 香芝
4位 9.45 西尾 俊哉 (1) 橿原
5位 10.00 高橋 穂輝 (1) 奈良育英
6位 10.05 白井 利樹 (1) 奈良
7位 10.06 下戸 優人 (3) 添上
8位 10.10 中山 信次 (2) 天理
9位 10.17 上井 泰成 (1) 生駒
10位 10.24 中前 唯楓 (1) 畝傍
11位 10.26 森 進太朗 (2) 郡山
12位 10.27 紺野 佑介 (2) 東大寺学園
13位 11.06 平城 大樹 (2) 桜井
14位 11.35 西田 丈訓 (1) 一条
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.19 小川 弘晃 (3) 智弁学園
2位 27.01 薮田 侑威 (1) 東大寺学園
3位 27.17 倉本 晃希 (2) 橿原
4位 27.23 阿部 匠真 (2) 平城
5位 27.34 粟井 勇介 (1) 奈良
6位 27.45 前川 知吉 (2) 天理
7位 27.53 松本 猛 (2) 添上
8位 27.58 上田 翔也 (2) 一条
9位 28.07 宮川 広大 (2) 香芝
10位 28.52 新道 貴也 (2) 桜井
11位 29.15 瀧頭 直斗 (1) 奈良育英
12位 29.18 西川 聖哲 (2) 畝傍
13位 29.20 仲埜 和志 (2) 郡山
14位 29.57 冨田 駿輔 (1) 生駒
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.37 乗松 完冴 (2) 智弁学園
2位 26.45 樋渡 勇太 (3) 香芝
3位 27.23 小丸 幸佑 (2) 東大寺学園
4位 27.30 渡辺 啓介 (1) 平城
5位 27.40 山下 涼太 (1) 橿原
6位 28.26 中井 鉄平 (3) 一条
7位 28.42 上田 樹 (1) 添上
8位 28.55 山本 悠貴 (1) 畝傍
9位 29.11 谷本 誠 (1) 郡山
10位 29.12 林 大輔 (2) 奈良
11位 29.45 中尾 明弘 (2) 天理
12位 30.05 中尾 大風 (3) 奈良育英
13位 31.00 藤井 雄也 (2) 桜井
14位 31.23 見野 玄忠 (1) 生駒
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.11 舩津 一帆 (1) 智弁学園
2位 9.40 松本 大輝 (3) 天理
3位 9.53 高岡 旦実 (2) 奈良
4位 9.59 田中 瑠汰 (1) 添上
5位 10.00 東 史也 (2) 橿原
6位 10.04 遠山 凌也 (2) 生駒
7位 10.12 今井 創太郎 (1) 平城
8位 10.14 山縣 直起 (2) 香芝
9位 10.17 杉本 凌太郎 (2) 東大寺学園
10位 10.28 淀谷 航我 (3) 郡山
11位 10.42 吉川 翔希 (1) 一条
12位 10.48 長田 一将 (1) 畝傍
13位 11.20 藤田 達矢 (1) 桜井
14位 11.21 植田 輝 (2) 奈良育英
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.59 杉岡 洸樹 (2) 智弁学園
2位 16.33 江守 勇貴 (1) 奈良
3位 16.53 高野 優也 (2) 香芝
4位 16.55 宮本 侑典 (2) 橿原
5位 17.15 小西 龍太 (2) 東大寺学園
6位 17.18 貴船 爽平 (1) 平城
7位 17.22 浦川 格 (2) 添上
8位 17.41 三島 脩輔 (2) 一条
9位 17.49 野沢 直人 (1) 天理
10位 17.57 佐藤 成希 (2) 郡山
11位 18.04 森田 健介 (3) 奈良育英
12位 18.19 井海 雅之 (1) 畝傍
13位 18.42 池田 祐 (1) 桜井
14位 19.38 堤 秀斗 (1) 生駒
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.44 尾鼻 祐希 (3) 智弁学園
2位 16.43 反田 優貴 (3) 香芝
3位 16.58 谷川 啓斗 (1) 奈良
4位 17.01 藤井 俊樹 (2) 東大寺学園
5位 17.08 佐々木健人 (1) 天理
6位 17.10 西藪 勝也 (2) 橿原
7位 17.14 金山 大輝 (2) 平城
8位 17.41 端岡 丈 (3) 添上
9位 17.49 小西 秀磨 (1) 郡山
10位 18.07 西谷 元気 (2) 一条
11位 18.12 乾 賢志 (1) 奈良育英
12位 18.20 中島 生遥 (2) 畝傍
13位 18.52 藤原 啓真 (1) 桜井
14位 19.38 梅本 憲 (2) 生駒
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.13.02 智弁学園
2位 1.14.24 奈良育英
3位 1.19.43 平城
4位 1.20.19 郡山
5位 1.21.04 添上
6位 1.21.46 橿原
7位 1.25.44 生駒
8位 1.26.47 一条
9位 1.26.56 奈良
10位 1.28.13 畝傍
11位 1.33.27 香芝
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.45 羽田 媛乃 (1) 智弁学園
2位 20.56 若井 莉央 (2) 平城
3位 21.00 髙木 愛加 (1) 奈良育英
4位 22.11 春田 歩美 (2) 添上
5位 22.12 松実 萌 (1) 橿原
6位 23.04 川端 ひとみ (2) 郡山
7位 24.10 川村 杏菜 (2) 一条
8位 24.28 金森 結子 (1) 奈良
9位 24.43 藤田 法子 (2) 生駒
10位 25.04 森 水輝 (1) 畝傍
11位 26.24 古川 礼菜 (2) 香芝
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.23 植田 はるみ (2) 智弁学園
2位 14.33 堀尾 咲月 (2) 奈良育英
3位 15.46 辻井 美緒 (1) 平城
3位 15.46 片山 明日香 (1) 橿原
3位 15.46 森安 奈菜子 (3) 郡山
6位 16.17 田垣内 渓 (1) 添上
7位 16.42 桝本 はるか (1) 畝傍
8位 16.59 時田 奈々海 (2) 生駒
9位 17.10 川谷 萌 (2) 一条
10位 17.14 岡島 令奈 (1) 奈良
11位 17.38 中森 導 (1) 香芝
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.21 東 侑希 (3) 智弁学園
2位 10.37 藤本 亜未 (1) 奈良育英
3位 10.55 今里 有希 (1) 郡山
4位 11.32 東口 史歩 (1) 橿原
5位 11.34 新名 彩乃 (1) 添上
6位 11.51 山本 陽奈琳 (1) 生駒
7位 11.54 長沢 裕加 (2) 平城
8位 12.27 中室 早希 (1) 畝傍
9位 12.45 安井 ひな (1) 一条
10位 12.48 手島 偕子 (2) 奈良
11位 12.53 田原 実佳 (2) 香芝
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.30 工藤 愛香 (1) 奈良育英
2位 10.31 月森 愛 (2) 智弁学園
3位 11.13 菊池 菜々子 (2) 添上
4位 11.25 奥村 綾 (2) 郡山
5位 11.53 辻井 菜緒 (1) 平城
6位 11.55 田中 香帆 (1) 奈良
7位 12.11 堀内 三友紀 (1) 橿原
8位 12.23 水口 愛璃 (1) 生駒
9位 12.29 中谷 彩乃 (1) 畝傍
10位 12.39 内田 奈緒子 (1) 一条
11位 14.01 秦 優月 (1) 香芝
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.02 藤岡 侑里 (2) 智弁学園
2位 17.44 大浦 咲穂 (2) 奈良育英
3位 19.09 加藤 妃奈乃 (1) 郡山
4位 19.14 佐藤 香菜 (1) 平城
5位 19.48 大橋 柚月 (2) 生駒
6位 19.49 西井 美紀子 (3) 添上
7位 20.03 松原 明日香 (2) 一条
8位 20.05 翼 友里香 (2) 橿原
9位 20.31 笠原 佳音 (2) 奈良
10位 21.31 中島 陽菜 (1) 畝傍
11位 22.31 吉村 穂香 (1) 香芝

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする