速報 中学校駅伝岩手県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝岩手県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.00.12 雫石
2位 1.00.18 盛岡河南
3位 1.00.31 厨川
4位 1.00.39 宮古河南
5位 1.00.43 西根
6位 1.00.48 遠野
7位 1.01.18 山田
8位 1.01.19 北上
9位 1.01.24 久慈
10位 1.01.39 大宮
11位 1.01.45 福岡
12位 1.01.45 滝沢
13位 1.01.53 高田東
14位 1.02.15 渋民
15位 1.02.17 飯豊
16位 1.02.25 滝沢南
17位 1.02.33 見前南
18位 1.02.41 西南
19位 1.02.46 石鳥谷
20位 1.02.49 一戸
21位 1.02.54 大船渡一
22位 1.02.55 滝沢二
23位 1.03.02 水沢
24位 1.03.24 水沢南
25位 1.03.42 三崎
26位 1.03.54 種市
27位 1.04.19 豊間根
28位 1.04.19 矢沢
29位 1.04.39 矢巾北
30位 1.04.41 南城
31位 1.04.53 湯本
32位 1.04.58 厳美
33位 1.05.01 沼宮内
34位 1.05.05 釜石
35位 1.05.10 東和
36位 1.05.15 大槌学園
37位 1.05.18 一関
38位 1.05.20 室根
39位 1.05.34 藤沢
40位 1.05.46 津軽石
41位 1.05.52 花巻北
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.19 十文字 優一 (3) 福岡
2位 9.27 小原 快都 (2) 遠野
3位 9.33 杉田 真英 (3) 雫石
4位 9.39 高濱 智哉 (3) 宮古河南
5位 9.44 小野寺 陸 (3) 水沢南
6位 9.49 梶山 謙介 (3) 山田
7位 9.52 髙橋 理久 (2) 大宮
8位 9.52 金野 正祐 (3) 高田東
9位 9.54 坂井 翔太 (3) 水沢
10位 9.55 細川 伊織 (3) 見前南
11位 9.57 藤森 健伸 (2) 滝沢二
12位 9.58 坂本 優也 (3) 三崎
13位 10.03 斎藤 祐冶 (3) 滝沢
14位 10.05 斎藤 日日輝 (2) 飯豊
15位 10.05 川村 謙心 (2) 豊間根
16位 10.06 安藤 恵 (3) 西南
17位 10.07 武田 和馬 (2) 滝沢南
18位 10.07 川村 颯太 (2) 湯本
19位 10.08 舘石 裕輔 (3) 渋民
20位 10.10 岩舘 伯 (1) 北上
21位 10.12 熊谷 龍一 (3) 久慈
22位 10.14 清水畑 永和 (2) 西根
23位 10.15 山本 優希 (3) 厨川
24位 10.15 國分 蓮 (3) 一戸
25位 10.16 立花 大希 (1) 矢巾北
26位 10.18 勝山 耕太 (2) 石鳥谷
27位 10.20 舘洞 怜 (3) 津軽石
28位 10.22 吉田 宜永 (3) 大船渡一
29位 10.23 小山 昂大 (2) 室根
30位 10.27 佐々木 遼馬 (3) 矢沢
31位 10.29 木幡 友哉 (3) 厳美
32位 10.29 阿部 耀仁 (2) 花巻北
33位 10.32 小野寺 志幸 (3) 藤沢
34位 10.33 菅原 響 (3) 盛岡河南
35位 10.39 立花 亜蘭 (3) 沼宮内
36位 10.40 畠山 勇気 (3) 釜石
37位 10.44 東梅 胤 (3) 大槌学園
38位 10.45 菊池 温人 (2) 東和
39位 10.46 関 陽斗 (2) 種市
40位 11.07 小山田 大悟 (3) 南城
41位 11.33 八重樫 颯 (3) 一関
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.37 川原 央也 (2) 石鳥谷
2位 9.56 及川 岬 (2) 北上
2位 9.56 平 賢心 (2) 福岡
4位 9.59 中村 太紀 (2) 厨川
5位 10.00 舘澤 柊陽 (3) 見前南
7位 10.02 鈴木 塁 (2) 一戸
8位 10.03 馬場 圭吾 (3) 宮古河南
9位 10.04 岩木 宏弥 (3) 水沢
9位 10.04 片岸 侑希 (3) 久慈
9位 10.04 立花 光星 (3) 渋民
12位 10.06 赤澤 蓮 (2) 滝沢二
13位 10.08 大澤 魁人 (2) 大船渡一
14位 10.09 鷲見 太一 (3) 雫石
14位 10.09 熊谷 秀人 (2) 高田東
16位 10.10 佐藤 宇浩 (3) 室根
16位 10.10 港 夏海人 (2) 山田
16位 10.10 高橋 尚嵩 (3) 大宮
19位 10.12 畑中 駿兵 (2) 種市
20位 10.13 里舘 陸 (1) 西根
21位 10.18 高橋 一矢 (2) 西南
21位 10.18 佐々木 陽平 (2) 滝沢南
23位 10.22 吉田 奎太 (2) 盛岡河南
23位 10.22 藤川 日嵩 (2) 東和
25位 10.23 鳥居 侃太 (2) 矢巾北
26位 10.27 八重樫 宙夢 (3) 湯本
26位 10.27 野場 魁斗 (3) 滝沢
28位 10.29 白畑 結衣 (3) 南城
28位 10.29 佐々木 蒼 (2) 厳美
30位 10.35 佐々木 大空 (3) 大槌学園
31位 10.36 菅原 健太 (3) 一関
32位 10.41 及川 聖斗 (3) 水沢南
33位 10.42 今松 優 (2) 沼宮内
34位 10.43 城内 賢 (2) 飯豊
35位 10.44 葛岡 夢来 (2) 花巻北
36位 10.46 三浦 康稔 (3) 藤沢
37位 10.48 大久保 毅康 (2) 三崎
38位 10.55 金野 渉真 (2) 矢沢
39位 10.56 坂本 迅 (2) 豊間根
40位 10.57 沼里 俊祐 (3) 津軽石
41位 11.04 渡辺 太陽 (3) 釜石
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.54 髙橋 圭 (3) 西根
2位 9.57 成田 龍之介 (3) 滝沢
3位 10.02 城戸 文哉 (3) 盛岡河南
4位 10.04 菊池 琢真 (3) 厨川
5位 10.05 三田 明也 (3) 北上
6位 10.07 菊池 優誠 (3) 遠野
7位 10.14 三上 拓実 (3) 久慈
7位 10.14 髙橋 優斗 (2) 雫石
9位 10.15 髙橋 龍太郎 (2) 西南
9位 10.15 山崎 北斗 (2) 山田
9位 10.15 相馬 朋季 (2) 福岡
12位 10.16 舘下 和季 (2) 宮古河南
13位 10.17 佐々木 理空 (2) 飯豊
14位 10.18 石田 斗眞 (2) 釜石
15位 10.20 佐々木 悠真 (3) 大船渡一
16位 10.21 小笠原 洸太 (3) 大宮
16位 10.21 熊谷 直政 (3) 見前南
18位 10.23 小野寺 周生 (2) 渋民
19位 10.30 三浦 輝星 (2) 一関
20位 10.31 菊池 広大 (3) 滝沢南
21位 10.34 佐々木 大翔 (3) 水沢南
22位 10.35 鈴木 優 (3) 種市
23位 10.36 佐藤 光汰 (1) 石鳥谷
23位 10.36 名郷根 大輝 (3) 矢巾北
25位 10.40 清川 大雅 (2) 一戸
26位 10.43 伊藤 巧翔 (1) 水沢
27位 10.47 吉田 匠志 (3) 滝沢二
28位 10.50 藤本 駿 (3) 矢沢
29位 10.51 佐藤 眞尋 (2) 高田東
30位 10.53 小田 武蔵 (1) 三崎
31位 10.54 及川 彗 (3) 藤沢
32位 10.55 袴田 新七 (3) 南城
33位 10.58 山内 楓舞 (2) 豊間根
34位 10.59 岩間 雄大 (2) 大槌学園
35位 11.00 加藤 大成 (3) 室根
36位 11.03 下川原 葵柊 (1) 沼宮内
37位 11.04 佐々木 翼 (3) 厳美
38位 11.07 小川 睦斗 (2) 花巻北
39位 11.11 舘下 葵 (2) 津軽石
40位 11.13 小田島 正貴 (2) 東和
41位 11.14 晴山 蓮 (3) 湯本
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.04 小田中 燦 (3) 盛岡河南
1位 10.04 千葉 友太 (2) 西根
3位 10.06 藤村 一貴 (2) 厨川
4位 10.12 金丸 暁 (3) 宮古河南
5位 10.13 佐々木 健太 (2) 飯豊
6位 10.20 若林 夢希 (1) 雫石
6位 10.20 上原 一眞 (3) 大宮
8位 10.22 平野 理穏 (2) 北上
9位 10.25 佐々木 眞士 (3) 山田
10位 10.26 井上 亮太 (2) 滝沢
10位 10.26 宇部 駿 (2) 滝沢南
12位 10.28 五日市 大和 (2) 福岡
12位 10.28 對馬 康太郎 (3) 久慈
14位 10.32 田澤 潤 (3) 水沢
15位 10.34 矢内 千尋 (1) 滝沢二
16位 10.35 山走 和輝 (3) 一戸
16位 10.35 菊池 李楓 (3) 西南
18位 10.40 成ケ澤 翔 (2) 豊間根
19位 10.41 山浦 玄斗 (3) 大船渡一
20位 10.43 砂川 竜輝 (3) 矢沢
20位 10.43 佐藤 樹 (3) 遠野
20位 10.43 佐々木 悠久 (2) 水沢南
23位 10.46 小笠原 凌太 (2) 見前南
24位 10.48 須藤 樹 (2) 一関
25位 10.49 志田 輝海 (3) 高田東
26位 10.52 滝谷 柊太 (1) 種市
27位 10.54 栁原 倭 (3) 石鳥谷
28位 10.59 似内 琢音 (3) 花巻北
29位 11.00 松田 龍河 (3) 大槌学園
30位 11.01 柵山 塁 (3) 沼宮内
31位 11.05 久保 星也 (3) 渋民
31位 11.05 後川 翔吾 (3) 津軽石
33位 11.07 畠山 裕 (3) 藤沢
33位 11.07 鈴木 天智 (1) 室根
35位 11.12 川端 真琴 (3) 釜石
36位 11.14 平賀 友 (3) 南城
37位 11.15 佐藤 光平 (3) 厳美
38位 11.19 柴田 剛志 (3) 矢巾北
39位 11.20 多田 晃平 (2) 東和
39位 11.20 髙橋 征那 (3) 湯本
41位 11.22 川戸道 諒眞 (2) 三崎
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.55 坂本 将也 (3) 三崎
2位 9.59 柿木 奎又 (3) 雫石
3位 10.06 千田 隆真 (3) 南城
4位 10.09 田村 生芽 (3) 西根
5位 10.10 菅原 彬人 (3) 高田東
6位 10.11 武藤 伊吹 (3) 山田
7位 10.13 梅澤 英昭 (3) 厨川
8位 10.18 佐藤 颯汰 (3) 石鳥谷
9位 10.19 鈴木 涼太 (3) 遠野
10位 10.22 吉田 和栄 (3) 盛岡河南
11位 10.26 泉田 椋 (3) 久慈
11位 10.26 川井 一眞 (2) 滝沢
11位 10.26 三浦 豪八 (3) 宮古河南
14位 10.27 大宮 大虎 (1) 渋民
15位 10.29 佐藤 太陽 (2) 矢沢
16位 10.31 柴田 諒介 (3) 一戸
16位 10.31 平山 隼人 (2) 大船渡一
18位 10.32 引屋敷 俊 (3) 滝沢南
18位 10.32 上川原 諒 (2) 滝沢二
20位 10.33 平 慎乃介 (2) 大宮
20位 10.33 小松 永空 (3) 飯豊
22位 10.35 島脇 廉太郎 (2) 北上
23位 10.43 佐々木 翔 (3) 西南
24位 10.45 佐藤 智 (3) 豊間根
24位 10.45 種市 健汰 (2) 種市
26位 10.47 田中舘 健太 (3) 矢巾北
27位 10.50 熊谷 政道 (3) 見前南
28位 10.51 小野寺 晴利 (2) 一関
29位 10.58 佐藤 成 (3) 水沢
30位 10.59 畠山 瑞紀 (3) 藤沢
31位 11.00 立花 朋也 (3) 湯本
32位 11.01 遠藤 智喜 (3) 沼宮内
32位 11.01 井戸 大靖 (3) 釜石
34位 11.03 平 泰成 (2) 福岡
35位 11.08 高橋 光槻 (3) 水沢南
36位 11.10 佐藤 魁 (2) 大槌学園
37位 11.11 菅原 真希 (2) 東和
38位 11.12 佐々木 駿 (2) 津軽石
39位 11.23 小宮 快星 (3) 厳美
40位 11.27 菊池 宥喜 (2) 室根
41位 11.32 早坂 快星 (3) 花巻北
男子 6区 決勝
1位 8.55 佐々木 塁 (3) 盛岡河南
2位 9.54 高橋 優真 (3) 厨川
3位 9.57 横欠 秀斗 (2) 雫石
4位 10.00 石井 達也 (2) 久慈
5位 10.02 細谷 知史 (3) 高田東
6位 10.03 出雲 愛洸 (3) 宮古河南
7位 10.08 大石 颯玖 (2) 渋民
8位 10.09 髙橋 剛 (3) 西根
9位 10.11 志田 涼介 (2) 北上
10位 10.12 工藤 寛之 (3) 遠野
11位 10.18 佐藤 龍磨 (3) 厳美
12位 10.19 菊池 遥歩 (2) 東和
13位 10.23 及川 政宗 (2) 大宮
14位 10.26 角掛 一樹 (3) 滝沢
14位 10.26 飯塚 智希 (3) 飯豊
16位 10.28 生駒 隆児 (3) 山田
17位 10.31 野田 小太郎 (2) 滝沢南
18位 10.34 千田 亮汰 (3) 水沢南
19位 10.35 澤口 彪 (3) 沼宮内
20位 10.41 阿部 公輔 (3) 見前南
21位 10.44 千葉 和貴 (2) 福岡
21位 10.44 北澤 総星 (1) 種市
21位 10.44 平賀 巧也 (3) 西南
24位 10.45 八重樫 海斗 (3) 湯本
25位 10.46 片野 侑汰 (3) 一戸
25位 10.46 伊川 頼我 (3) 三崎
27位 10.47 田中 克弥 (3) 大槌学園
28位 10.50 高橋 優希 (3) 南城
28位 10.50 門脇 聡志 (3) 釜石
30位 10.51 五十嵐 康成 (1) 水沢
31位 10.52 坂本 健太 (3) 大船渡一
32位 10.55 吉川 朋希 (3) 豊間根
32位 10.55 八重樫 快世 (3) 矢沢
34位 10.59 鳴海 元気 (2) 滝沢二
35位 11.00 高橋 翔 (2) 一関
36位 11.01 安部 匠 (2) 花巻北
36位 11.01 堀内 裕太 (3) 津軽石
38位 11.03 鎌田 海輝 (3) 石鳥谷
39位 11.13 熊谷 竜二 (3) 室根
40位 11.16 金野 隼斗 (3) 藤沢
41位 11.18 村松 拓海 (3) 矢巾北
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 44.21 下橋
2位 44.23 見前
3位 44.57 滝沢二
4位 45.40 雫石
5位 45.43 高田東
6位 45.58 大宮
7位 46.03 宮古河南
8位 46.04 下小路
9位 46.10 西南
10位 46.44 遠野
11位 46.50 黒石野
12位 47.07 花巻
13位 47.10 滝沢南
14位 47.34 萩荘
15位 47.45 北上
16位 47.48 北陵
17位 47.56 水沢
18位 48.07 釜石
19位 48.37 矢巾北
20位 48.39 山田
21位 48.57 浄法寺
22位 48.57 金ケ崎
23位 49.08 平泉
24位 49.10 花巻北
25位 49.22 宮古西
26位 49.26 大川目
27位 49.28 一戸
28位 49.41 上野
29位 49.56 湯口
30位 50.05 大船渡一
31位 50.23 久慈
32位 50.30 興田
33位 50.32 滝沢
34位 50.33 桜町
35位 50.36 有住
36位 51.43 湯本
37位 52.01 矢沢
38位 52.14 甲子
39位 52.23 遠野西
40位 52.30 宮野目
41位 52.46 南城
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.16 錦戸 楓南 (3) 下橋
2位 10.25 若狭 莉依奈 (3) 見前
3位 10.41 鈴木 愛乃 (2) 釜石
4位 10.53 菊池 留梨 (3) 宮古河南
5位 10.58 長坂 桜花 (2) 雫石
6位 11.00 伊藤 来夏 (2) 滝沢二
7位 11.00 菊池 愛 (2) 遠野
8位 11.04 阿部 有那 (1) 萩荘
9位 11.04 水野 紗奈 (2) 黒石野
10位 11.05 八重樫 澄佳 (2) 北上
11位 11.06 志田 美陽 (3) 花巻
12位 11.07 畠山 海音 (2) 高田東
13位 11.07 柴田 梨花 (2) 西南
14位 11.07 山田 佳奈 (3) 滝沢南
15位 11.08 村上 綾 (1) 水沢
16位 11.10 浅沼 ひろ菜 (3) 矢巾北
17位 11.11 樫村 維 (1) 大宮
18位 11.13 水川 陽香留 (1) 下小路
19位 11.14 伊藤 心愛 (2) 大船渡一
20位 11.21 竹花 栞奈 (2) 大川目
21位 11.26 阿部 優心 (2) 宮古西
22位 11.36 久保田 優花 (1) 浄法寺
23位 11.36 篠畑 はづき (2) 一戸
24位 11.36 吉川 奈々 (1) 山田
25位 11.39 千葉 菜乃子 (2) 平泉
26位 11.43 及川 桜 (3) 興田
27位 11.45 吉見 璃音 (3) 北陵
28位 11.57 髙橋 里奈 (3) 金ケ崎
29位 11.59 加藤 空 (1) 上野
30位 12.02 吉田 朱里 (1) 久慈
31位 12.02 紺野 憧和 (3) 有住
32位 12.08 佐々木 優希 (2) 花巻北
33位 12.14 亀山 陽世 (3) 滝沢
34位 12.17 髙橋 詩絵里 (1) 湯口
35位 12.17 小野寺 結愛 (1) 桜町
36位 12.23 大瀧 結菜 (1) 甲子
37位 12.43 佐藤 遥香 (3) 矢沢
38位 12.44 髙橋 那純 (2) 湯本
39位 12.45 照井 優愛 (1) 南城
40位 12.56 阿部 木葉 (2) 宮野目
41位 13.01 多田 美羽 (2) 遠野西
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.22 若狭 愛友奈 (1) 見前
2位 7.26 鷲津 加子 (3) 雫石
2位 7.26 髙橋 蘭未 (2) 滝沢二
4位 7.30 武藏 凜 (2) 大宮
5位 7.36 金森 望果 (2) 釜石
6位 7.37 佐原 育美 (3) 下小路
7位 7.39 齊藤 遥菜 (3) 下橋
8位 7.51 小島 那奈 (3) 黒石野
8位 7.51 千葉 陽向 (2) 萩荘
10位 7.53 朝倉 楓華 (3) 高田東
11位 7.54 姉帯 瑠華 (3) 北陵
11位 7.54 平藤 楠菜 (1) 西南
13位 7.55 姉石 也々子 (3) 宮古河南
14位 7.56 菅田 詩織 (2) 遠野
15位 7.59 福士 莉那 (2) 山田
16位 8.00 奥山 綺穂子 (3) 花巻
17位 8.02 鈴木 愛乃 (3) 花巻北
18位 8.04 橋本 梨々花 (3) 一戸
18位 8.04 大宮 青空 (3) 滝沢南
20位 8.05 互野 千暖 (1) 桜町
21位 8.11 丹内 莉子 (2) 北上
21位 8.11 泉山 七海 (3) 浄法寺
23位 8.13 石神 美南 (3) 平泉
24位 8.14 野場 未羅 (3) 大川目
25位 8.16 加藤 ほのか (3) 興田
26位 8.18 佐藤 希彩 (3) 金ケ崎
27位 8.20 佐川 友梨 (2) 矢巾北
28位 8.21 齊藤 ひなた (3) 有住
29位 8.26 飯倉 果朋 (3) 水沢
30位 8.30 髙橋 美怜 (3) 上野
31位 8.33 佐々木 菜摘 (1) 宮古西
32位 8.35 桂木 芽生 (3) 大船渡一
33位 8.36 新田 千尋 (2) 湯本
34位 8.39 川村 虹奈 (1) 南城
35位 8.42 小倉 奈々 (3) 滝沢
36位 8.43 藤井 愛那 (3) 甲子
37位 8.53 関 さくら (3) 久慈
38位 8.54 高橋 麻央 (3) 湯口
39位 9.06 小笠原 百花 (3) 宮野目
40位 9.07 浅沼 瑠香 (1) 遠野西
41位 9.11 滝沢 花月 (3) 矢沢
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.34 大光 希空 (2) 滝沢二
2位 7.44 山崎 愛結 (3) 下橋
3位 7.45 杉田 侑愛 (3) 雫石
4位 7.46 八重樫 亜美 (3) 西南
5位 7.48 佐々木 彩乃 (3) 宮古河南
6位 7.50 吉田 陽夏乃 (2) 高田東
7位 7.55 藤澤 佐季 (2) 見前
7位 7.55 杉田 澪 (2) 黒石野
9位 7.57 宮崎 心瑚 (1) 大宮
10位 7.59 岡崎 香花 (2) 下小路
11位 8.01 佐々木 陽菜 (2) 北陵
12位 8.04 菅田 ほたる (2) 遠野
13位 8.06 熊谷 弥柚 (2) 水沢
14位 8.07 渡辺 真凛 (2) 山田
15位 8.11 西村 歩瞳 (1) 釜石
16位 8.12 菊池 那奈 (2) 滝沢南
17位 8.15 畠山 明莉 (3) 花巻北
18位 8.18 仲條 栞 (2) 湯口
19位 8.19 下新井田 琴望 (1) 花巻
19位 8.19 髙橋 咲豊 (2) 北上
21位 8.23 浅沼 なな花 (3) 矢巾北
22位 8.26 峠 楓音 (3) 一戸
23位 8.28 渡辺 希空 (2) 金ケ崎
24位 8.29 長澤 玲南 (1) 宮野目
24位 8.29 佐々木 玲樺 (3) 上野
26位 8.30 荒木 唯 (3) 浄法寺
27位 8.33 小野寺 冬菜 (3) 平泉
27位 8.33 田村 優歩 (3) 滝沢
29位 8.34 伊藤 さやか (2) 宮古西
30位 8.38 千田 栞璃 (3) 桜町
31位 8.39 阿部 榛乃 (3) 萩荘
32位 8.47 繁名 菜月 (3) 久慈
33位 8.48 千佐 和可奈 (2) 湯本
34位 8.49 佐藤 愛奈 (3) 興田
35位 8.56 佐藤 雪奈 (1) 矢沢
35位 8.56 及川 尚美 (3) 大船渡一
37位 9.01 千葉 綾音 (3) 甲子
38位 9.04 佐々木 岬 (3) 南城
39位 9.10 小山田 彩未 (3) 遠野西
40位 9.12 箱石 舞衣 (3) 大川目
41位 9.25 髙木 穗栞 (2) 有住
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.39 川村 那実 (3) 見前
2位 7.41 朝倉 栞己 (1) 高田東
3位 7.42 五十嵐 千理 (2) 下橋
4位 7.53 佐々木 穂香 (3) 滝沢二
4位 7.53 坂井 優香 (3) 雫石
6位 7.57 藤原 美怜 (3) 西南
7位 7.58 吉田 彩乃 (1) 下小路
8位 8.06 井上 明 (3) 大宮
9位 8.07 澤田 真優華 (1) 萩荘
10位 8.08 島脇 菜生 (3) 北上
11位 8.09 山本 南美 (3) 宮古河南
12位 8.10 神久保 恋那 (3) 滝沢南
13位 8.11 土佐 春乃 (2) 花巻
14位 8.14 松田 心菜 (1) 遠野
15位 8.15 川村 美凪 (3) 黒石野
16位 8.20 村木 香渚美 (3) 山田
16位 8.20 村上 心萌 (3) 水沢
18位 8.22 佐藤 茉凜 (3) 北陵
18位 8.22 川畑 めい (2) 釜石
20位 8.23 三浦 栞奈 (2) 浄法寺
21位 8.25 小田島 鈴花 (3) 湯本
22位 8.26 小野寺 夏来 (2) 金ケ崎
23位 8.31 西澤 成美 (3) 大川目
24位 8.34 浅水 星奈 (3) 久慈
24位 8.34 阿部 紗姫 (3) 矢巾北
26位 8.35 佐々木 風吹 (1) 南城
27位 8.37 佐藤 愛子 (2) 平泉
28位 8.39 菅原 祐喜 (2) 大船渡一
29位 8.42 伊藤 夏都 (3) 花巻北
30位 8.43 林 朋佳 (2) 滝沢
30位 8.43 宮川 奈那美 (2) 湯口
32位 8.46 八木 佑惟 (3) 上野
33位 8.53 北舘 愛莉 (3) 宮古西
34位 8.54 千葉 佳未 (3) 興田
35位 8.55 佐々木 叶英 (2) 遠野西
36位 8.56 上平 大和 (3) 一戸
36位 8.56 鈴木 美桜 (3) 桜町
38位 9.05 齊藤 みこと (1) 有住
39位 9.19 駿河 楓 (3) 宮野目
40位 9.24 佐々木 彩葉 (3) 甲子
41位 9.29 永山 夏梨 (2) 矢沢
女子 5区 決勝
1位 11.00 似内 理紗 (2) 下橋
2位 11.02 大沼 優奈 (3) 見前
3位 11.04 関 夏奈子 (2) 滝沢二
4位 11.12 大和田 莉菜 (2) 高田東
5位 11.14 山崎 凜乃 (3) 大宮
6位 11.17 及川 花音 (3) 下小路
7位 11.18 鈴木 香乃 (3) 宮古河南
8位 11.26 佐藤 陽 (3) 西南
9位 11.30 菊池 巴 (3) 遠野
10位 11.31 佐々木 佑芽 (3) 花巻
11位 11.37 菅原 愛香 (3) 滝沢南
12位 11.38 小田 綺花 (3) 雫石
13位 11.42 高橋 茜璃 (2) 矢沢
14位 11.43 今野 愛琳 (2) 有住
15位 11.44 平賀 麗奈 (2) 湯口
16位 11.45 吉田 杏華 (3) 黒石野
17位 11.46 吉田 侑希 (2) 北陵
18位 11.48 千葉 桃香 (2) 金ケ崎
19位 11.53 千葉 菜那子 (2) 萩荘
20位 11.56 藤村 愛瑠 (2) 水沢
20位 11.56 太田 茉莉 (2) 宮古西
22位 11.57 小原 ののこ (1) 上野
23位 12.02 竹田 悠莉 (1) 北上
24位 12.03 小原 愛華 (2) 花巻北
25位 12.06 佐藤 佑花 (1) 平泉
26位 12.07 中村 雪乃 (3) 久慈
27位 12.08 宮澤 侑子 (1) 大川目
28位 12.10 高橋 和花 (3) 矢巾北
28位 12.10 山蔭 梨紅 (2) 遠野西
30位 12.17 三浦 怜納 (3) 浄法寺
31位 12.20 馬場 友悠 (3) 滝沢
32位 12.26 田中 愛華 (3) 一戸
33位 12.37 木村 瑠衣 (3) 山田
33位 12.37 阿部 楓菜 (2) 桜町
35位 12.40 菊池 怜 (3) 宮野目
36位 12.41 平山 彩可 (2) 大船渡一
37位 12.43 藤井 美羽 (2) 甲子
38位 12.48 下川原 月子 (2) 興田
39位 13.10 小田島 綾音 (2) 湯本
40位 13.17 澤田 夕奈 (3) 釜石
41位 13.43 髙橋 詩織 (3) 南城

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする