速報 中学校駅伝福井県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝福井県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 59.00 武生第二
2位 59.15 三国
3位 59.21 坂井
4位 59.22 鯖江
5位 59.33 東陽
6位 59.35 武生第三
7位 59.39 中央
8位 59.44 足羽
9位 1.00.00 美浜
10位 1.00.06 光陽
11位 1.00.13 成和
12位 1.00.25 開成
13位 1.01.16 足羽第一
14位 1.01.42 小浜第二
15位 1.01.43 陽明
16位 1.02.24 粟野
17位 1.02.46 小浜
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.17 島田 淳志 (3) 鯖江
2位 9.20 小島 優輝 (3) 三国
3位 9.24 田中 悠登 (2) 武生第二
4位 9.28 木下 詩音 (3) 美浜
5位 9.29 佐々木 大空 (3) 武生第三
6位 9.34 清水 蓮 (3) 東陽
7位 9.38 木下 広夢 (3) 陽明
8位 9.38 大谷 優那斗 (3) 足羽
9位 9.39 寺井 優 (3) 粟野
10位 9.40 伊藤 壱成 (3) 坂井
11位 9.43 平川 翔斗 (3) 光陽
12位 9.45 野尻 健太 (3) 開成
13位 9.55 堀江 海哉 (3) 足羽第一
14位 9.58 山内 友翔 (2) 中央
15位 9.59 四方 滉大 (2) 小浜第二
16位 10.02 古跡 凛 (3) 小浜
17位 10.19 朝井 楓 (3) 成和
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.29 大柳 柊太 (3) 足羽
2位 9.33 高村 比呂飛 (2) 成和
3位 9.35 中村 颯太 (2) 武生第二
3位 9.35 松原 龍聖 (3) 東陽
5位 9.43 吉本 篤史 (2) 中央
6位 9.47 平田 直 (3) 武生第三
7位 9.50 斎藤 将也 (1) 陽明
8位 9.53 山村 那月 (2) 開成
9位 9.56 赤田 和哉 (3) 鯖江
10位 9.57 内田 颯斗 (2) 坂井
10位 9.57 大下 大雅 (3) 小浜第二
12位 9.59 池上 真司 (2) 三国
12位 9.59 髙木 風真 (2) 美浜
14位 10.02 佐野 友輝 (3) 光陽
15位 10.15 橋本 滉生 (3) 足羽第一
16位 10.16 今井 誉康 (2) 小浜
17位 10.22 西田 怜史 (3) 粟野
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.27 石田 達大 (3) 美浜
2位 9.44 小島 大輝 (3) 三国
3位 9.45 千歩 三晃 (3) 開成
4位 9.47 大岩 元輝 (3) 武生第三
5位 9.48 堀内 謙信 (2) 中央
6位 9.49 宇野 陽大 (3) 坂井
7位 9.55 窪田 啓祐 (3) 成和
8位 9.56 建部 夏也斗 (3) 武生第二
9位 10.01 蓑輪 行太朗 (2) 東陽
10位 10.06 岡本 直也 (3) 光陽
10位 10.06 廣瀬 勇吏 (3) 足羽
12位 10.13 鈴木 涼平 (2) 鯖江
13位 10.16 東 晃成 (1) 小浜第二
14位 10.21 松田 歩 (3) 陽明
15位 10.23 髙村 林昌 (2) 足羽第一
16位 10.30 大鳥 恭靖 (2) 小浜
17位 10.38 吉田 悠也 (3) 粟野
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.53 栁田 琉偉 (3) 鯖江
1位 9.53 戸川 期雄 (2) 坂井
3位 9.56 山岸 悠真 (2) 成和
4位 9.57 山口 真聖 (1) 武生第二
5位 10.01 神埼 裕哉 (2) 武生第三
6位 10.05 林 晃汰 (2) 開成
7位 10.06 清水 翔磨 (3) 光陽
7位 10.06 笠島 大嘉 (3) 東陽
9位 10.15 森 颯太 (3) 足羽
9位 10.15 江指 諒哉 (3) 中央
9位 10.15 早川 貴央 (3) 三国
12位 10.16 土井 開矢 (3) 足羽第一
13位 10.18 森下 聖 (1) 美浜
14位 10.21 川端 晃生 (3) 陽明
15位 10.27 片山 侑飛 (2) 小浜第二
16位 10.29 赤尾 眞梧 (3) 粟野
17位 10.32 松木 悠人 (2) 小浜
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.59 廣田 塁 (3) 三国
2位 10.02 向川 雄翔 (2) 足羽第一
3位 10.10 吉田 敬祐 (1) 中央
4位 10.11 筑摩 祐太朗 (2) 成和
5位 10.14 東保 晟立 (3) 東陽
6位 10.16 清水 空 (3) 光陽
6位 10.16 木原 駿 (2) 粟野
6位 10.16 福田 悠太 (2) 坂井
9位 10.17 安川 生太郎 (3) 開成
10位 10.18 柳谷 康太 (3) 足羽
11位 10.20 追分 彰伸 (3) 武生第二
12位 10.25 牧野 快人 (2) 鯖江
12位 10.25 大村 拓摩 (3) 武生第三
14位 10.26 的場 光生 (2) 小浜第二
15位 10.40 兼田 悠汰 (1) 小浜
16位 10.41 河藤 涼太郎 (2) 美浜
16位 10.41 谷口 竜一 (3) 陽明
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.38 山森 龍暁 (3) 鯖江
2位 9.45 吉村 龍太 (3) 中央
3位 9.46 明新 元希 (2) 坂井
4位 9.48 内藤 倫 (2) 武生第二
5位 9.53 玉森 直人 (2) 光陽
6位 9.58 豊島 遥希 (3) 足羽
6位 9.58 廣瀬 啓伍 (2) 三国
8位 10.03 竹内 颯汰 (2) 東陽
9位 10.06 大森 哲郎 (3) 武生第三
10位 10.07 武田 英晃 (2) 美浜
11位 10.19 桃木 克哉 (3) 成和
12位 10.25 小林 功汰 (2) 足羽第一
13位 10.37 小堂 莉玖 (3) 小浜第二
14位 10.40 松田 僚希 (2) 開成
15位 10.46 森中 大樹 (3) 小浜
16位 10.52 朝比奈 秀磨 (3) 陽明
17位 11.00 山内 敬太 (3) 粟野
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.57 光陽
2位 43.11 中央
3位 43.17 武生第一
4位 43.29 足羽
5位 43.32 万葉
6位 43.37 鯖江
7位 43.46 東陽
8位 44.28 三国
9位 44.40 小浜第二
10位 44.51 粟野
11位 45.10 勝山南部
12位 45.18 明道
13位 45.36 坂井
14位 45.53 陽明
15位 46.10 成和
16位 46.14 小浜
17位 47.23 美浜
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.28 藤井 結愛 (3) 武生第一
2位 10.30 野村 美桜 (3) 粟野
3位 10.40 上田 陽菜 (3) 中央
4位 10.47 道屋 瑠美奈 (2) 東陽
5位 10.50 川尻 裕梨 (3) 坂井
6位 10.52 吉村 音々 (3) 足羽
7位 10.53 山田 佳奈 (3) 鯖江
8位 10.56 長谷川 紗希 (3) 万葉
9位 10.57 中積 美香 (2) 小浜第二
10位 10.58 平野 佳瑚 (2) 三国
11位 10.59 森國 真夕 (3) 光陽
12位 11.11 黒田 さくら (1) 勝山南部
13位 11.12 濱田 芽生 (2) 明道
14位 11.22 加藤 優奈 (3) 美浜
15位 11.22 山内 理紗子 (2) 成和
16位 11.31 橋本 晏純 (2) 小浜
17位 11.39 前田 美里 (3) 陽明
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.58 小寺 莉音 (3) 光陽
2位 7.03 渡邉 千愛 (3) 中央
3位 7.04 藤田 百詠 (2) 足羽
4位 7.09 堀友 海 (3) 鯖江
4位 7.09 西山 理子 (1) 武生第一
6位 7.13 池尾 美玖 (2) 小浜第二
7位 7.14 渡邊 紗都 (2) 東陽
8位 7.15 加藤 真奈 (3) 万葉
9位 7.23 亀井 理沙 (2) 粟野
10位 7.24 杉本 百映 (2) 明道
11位 7.25 松山 あゆみ (2) 勝山南部
11位 7.25 坂田 安希 (2) 三国
13位 7.28 松森 有咲 (2) 成和
14位 7.29 正津 菜々子 (3) 陽明
15位 7.37 水野 夏波 (2) 坂井
16位 7.45 友本 早耶 (2) 小浜
17位 7.46 柴崎 帆香 (2) 美浜
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.04 安本 なつ (1) 光陽
2位 7.05 板倉 暁音 (3) 中央
3位 7.07 漆﨑 乃愛 (2) 足羽
4位 7.12 南部 ひなた (2) 武生第一
5位 7.13 白石 優菜 (2) 鯖江
6位 7.17 大門 愛佳 (2) 東陽
7位 7.23 大良 有羽 (3) 万葉
8位 7.24 高木 茜音 (2) 粟野
8位 7.24 川端 桜華 (2) 三国
10位 7.28 芝ひ まり (2) 小浜第二
11位 7.29 近森 天音 (2) 陽明
12位 7.30 大嶋 詩音 (2) 坂井
13位 7.32 寺島 綾香 (1) 明道
13位 7.32 飯野 美樹 (1) 勝山南部
15位 7.41 柚木 沙都 (2) 小浜
16位 7.46 米須 由梨花 (2) 美浜
17位 7.48 五十嵐 夏希 (3) 成和
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.09 窓岩 日菜 (1) 中央
1位 7.09 杉山 ロレーナ (3) 武生第一
3位 7.12 川端 夏乃 (3) 万葉
3位 7.12 高村 菜子 (3) 光陽
5位 7.16 高瀨 優月 (2) 足羽
6位 7.20 土合 愛音 (2) 鯖江
7位 7.25 塚下 美樹 (3) 三国
7位 7.25 久井 咲良 (2) 明道
9位 7.31 熊谷 真琴 (3) 東陽
10位 7.35 東 優奈 (3) 小浜第二
11位 7.36 岡﨑 理奈 (2) 坂井
12位 7.39 中川 こう (1) 小浜
13位 7.45 木下 麻梨 (3) 勝山南部
14位 7.46 廣野 愛依菜 (3) 陽明
14位 7.46 松田 尚子 (2) 成和
14位 7.46 辻井 伶佳 (2) 美浜
17位 7.48 清水 千賀子 (2) 粟野
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.44 柿下 歩夢 (3) 光陽
2位 10.46 辻川 涼泉 (1) 万葉
3位 10.57 小川 桃依 (2) 東陽
4位 11.02 細川 綾音 (3) 鯖江
5位 11.10 田島 悠羽 (3) 足羽
6位 11.14 伊藤 華 (3) 中央
7位 11.16 伊達 風花 (2) 三国
8位 11.17 山内 美佳 (3) 勝山南部
9位 11.19 森 菜月 (2) 武生第一
10位 11.27 山口 奈々 (2) 小浜第二
11位 11.30 小山 詩織 (3) 陽明
12位 11.38 籔本 菜花 (1) 小浜
13位 11.45 荒谷 美波 (3) 明道
14位 11.46 稲田 朱莉 (2) 粟野
14位 11.46 村上 水彩 (2) 成和
16位 12.03 西川 奈緒 (1) 坂井
17位 12.43 岸本 唯佳 (2) 美浜

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする