速報 中学校駅伝石川県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝石川県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 58.03 田鶴浜
2位 59.32 中能登
3位 1.00.41 津幡
4位 1.00.47 辰口
5位 1.01.42 浅野川
6位 1.02.02 宝達
7位 1.02.30 北辰
8位 1.02.35 板津
9位 1.02.36 南部
10位 1.03.00 星稜
11位 1.03.27 内灘
12位 1.03.45 津幡南
13位 1.04.07 高尾台
14位 1.04.10 羽咋
15位 1.04.28 緑
16位 1.04.28 山代
17位 1.04.36 宇ノ気
18位 1.05.00 鳴和
19位 1.05.07 松任
20位 1.05.08 根上
21位 1.05.13 金沢錦丘
22位 1.05.16 錦城
23位 1.05.17 紫錦台
24位 1.05.57 芦城
25位 1.06.00 高岡
26位 1.06.14 七尾東部
27位 1.06.29 白嶺
28位 1.06.32 片山津
29位 1.06.33 東和
30位 1.06.42 兼六
31位 1.07.11 志賀
32位 1.07.18 光野
33位 1.07.24 西南部
34位 1.07.29 寺井
35位 1.07.34 野田
36位 1.07.39 野々市
37位 1.07.59 山中
38位 1.08.13 泉
39位 1.08.18 能登香島
40位 1.08.28 美川
41位 1.08.39 高松
42位 1.08.47 清泉
43位 1.08.59 富来
44位 1.09.39 城南
45位 1.09.49 金大附属
46位 1.10.28 松陽
47位 1.10.32 邑知
48位 1.12.42 橋立
49位 1.13.05 北星
50位 1.14.15 河北台
51位 1.14.53 鶴来
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.27 新田 陸弥 (3) 橋立
2位 9.33 三宅 龍馬 (3) 浅野川
3位 9.34 若狭凜太郎 (2) 中能登
4位 9.35 佐竹 翔 (3) 田鶴浜
5位 9.36 中川 宗隼 (3) 辰口
6位 9.37 大野 晃輔 (3) 南部
7位 9.39 松本 匡輝 (3) 西南部
8位 9.44 樋本 雄大 (3) 宝達
9位 9.45 坂本 海都 (3) 板津
10位 9.46 岡部 凜大 (2) 内灘
11位 9.54 若林 志哉 (3) 北辰
12位 9.57 新谷 悠斗 (3) 津幡
12位 9.57 吉田 武司 (2) 津幡南
14位 10.01 中村 日向 (3) 星稜
15位 10.12 下 隼生 (3) 白嶺
16位 10.13 今川 龍 (2) 志賀
17位 10.15 谷本 開 (2) 錦城
18位 10.16 滝上 佑真 (2) 宇ノ気
19位 10.17 六角 祥飛 (2) 金沢錦丘
20位 10.19 横川 優智 (2) 松任
21位 10.20 八田 勇弥 (2) 鳴和
22位 10.23 瀧田 怜 (3) 光野
23位 10.25 太田 流司 (3) 片山津
24位 10.26 林 健太朗 (3) 緑
25位 10.28 吉多 涼 (2) 野田
26位 10.30 児玉 太一 (2) 泉
27位 10.31 吉田 誠 (2) 根上
28位 10.36 藤田 隼矢 (2) 高尾台
29位 10.37 藤田 和輝 (2) 兼六
30位 10.38 入谷 直哉 (2) 紫錦台
31位 10.39 喜多 歩夢 (2) 東和
32位 10.40 東 真冬 (2) 寺井
33位 10.41 森澤 拓飛 (2) 能登香島
34位 10.45 山邉 大心 (3) 羽咋
35位 10.47 谷本 典靖 (2) 山中
35位 10.47 谷内 琉伊 (1) 七尾東部
37位 10.48 小田 祐輝 (2) 金大附属
38位 10.52 雨池 陸大 (2) 野々市
39位 10.53 布川 凌 (2) 富来
40位 10.54 山本 拓摩 (2) 高岡
41位 10.56 新 敏弥 (2) 北星
42位 10.57 下村 智哉 (2) 山代
43位 11.00 三田 哲也 (2) 美川
44位 11.02 川島 正大 (2) 城南
45位 11.26 宮吉 奎也 (3) 芦城
46位 11.39 嶽 一平 (1) 清泉
47位 11.42 谷口 楓斗 (2) 邑知
48位 12.3 濱坂 大雅 (2) 松陽
49位 12.10 油野 裕貴 (1) 河北台
50位 12.23 小島 瑠唯 (2) 鶴来
51位 12.29 上野 雄琉 (1) 高松
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.16 増田 海輝 (3) 中能登
2位 9.21 赤坂 優人 (3) 田鶴浜
3位 9.48 源 侑悟 (3) 北辰
4位 9.50 坂本 一真 (3) 浅野川
5位 9.53 北村 英心 (2) 山代
6位 9.56 山本 浩哉 (3) 津幡
7位 10.03 山際 生吹 (3) 辰口
8位 10.06 河村 輝 (1) 宝達
8位 10.06 権谷 直哉 (3) 内灘
8位 10.06 中村 琉輝 (2) 羽咋
11位 10.09 倉井 壱星 (2) 板津
12位 10.13 竹内 一馬 (2) 星稜
13位 10.20 柿崎 優斗 (1) 美川
14位 10.21 西川 良馬 (3) 松任
14位 10.21 住井 哉太 (3) 金沢錦丘
16位 10.22 小田 唐也 (2) 緑
17位 10.29 齊藤 完介 (2) 高尾台
18位 10.32 岩瀬 智靖 (1) 寺井
19位 10.34 下 瑞生 (2) 白嶺
20位 10.38 部谷 和也 (2) 宇ノ気
20位 10.38 長河 龍哉 (3) 南部
22位 10.39 東 太陽 (1) 津幡南
23位 10.45 中田雄太朗 (2) 高岡
23位 10.45 中村 友哉 (3) 紫錦台
25位 10.46 道坂 諒吾 (2) 根上
26位 10.50 西納 寛太 (2) 山中
27位 10.51 野村 一成 (2) 東和
27位 10.51 北橋 歩 (1) 七尾東部
29位 10.53 山本 尋稀 (2) 芦城
29位 10.53 櫻井 真崇 (2) 志賀
31位 10.55 橋本 航志 (2) 野々市
32位 10.57 鷲尾 直哉 (3) 鳴和
33位 11.04 稲江 旦 (2) 野田
34位 11.06 真脇 悠平 (2) 光野
35位 11.07 田中 健成 (3) 西南部
36位 11.08 岸 洋介 (2) 片山津
37位 11.09 上野 一志 (2) 錦城
38位 11.10 川邉佳大斗 (1) 河北台
39位 11.14 細川 怜生 (2) 能登香島
39位 11.14 岩本 陽向 (2) 金大附属
41位 11.22 野口 吉輝 (1) 泉
41位 11.22 新谷 咲弥 (1) 富来
43位 11.27 武市 航太 (2) 兼六
44位 11.29 前田 達実 (1) 清泉
45位 11.47 桑本 勇輝 (2) 城南
46位 11.49 藤岡 海羽 (2) 邑知
47位 11.53 宮古 一芽 (1) 高松
48位 11.55 善谷 太祐 (2) 橋立
49位 11.58 津田 隆成 (2) 北星
50位 12.04 坂下 陸人 (2) 松陽
51位 12.48 加藤 雅大 (2) 鶴来
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.32 山本 謙利 (2) 田鶴浜 区間新
2位 9.48 中村 篤文 (2) 宝達
3位 9.52 山口 和成 (2) 中能登
4位 10.10 野村慶二郎 (2) 津幡
4位 10.10 久司 亮斗 (3) 北辰
6位 10.17 白垣輝世聖 (2) 辰口
7位 10.20 沖野真那希 (2) 高松
8位 10.23 南出 涼太 (3) 星稜
9位 10.25 稲谷 昇大 (2) 山中
10位 10.26 浅井 朗人 (3) 南部
11位 10.30 宇野 樹生 (1) 津幡南
12位 10.32 窪田 剛大 (3) 浅野川
13位 10.33 宮田 和希 (1) 高岡
14位 10.34 梶谷 駿 (2) 紫錦台
15位 10.36 高崎 岳 (2) 高尾台
16位 10.37 橋本 隼 (2) 内灘
17位 10.38 坂下 潤 (2) 松任
18位 10.42 菅沼 諒真 (2) 緑
19位 10.45 橋本 凱成 (1) 板津
20位 10.47 田中 奎伍 (2) 宇ノ気
21位 10.53 北野 侑 (3) 白嶺
22位 10.54 河原 颯太 (3) 金沢錦丘
23位 10.56 原 周平 (2) 片山津
24位 10.59 藤澤 凪流 (1) 美川
24位 10.59 中田 晴登 (2) 芦城
26位 11.02 北原 拓未 (2) 鳴和
27位 11.03 石黒 深 (1) 根上
28位 11.07 北 凌哉 (2) 東和
28位 11.07 森 衣吹 (2) 羽咋
28位 11.07 青木 朋矢 (1) 七尾東部
31位 11.08 秋野 空良 (2) 兼六
32位 11.10 雨池 祐大 (1) 野々市
33位 11.18 吉原 尚哉 (3) 志賀
34位 11.20 北村 匠 (2) 山代
34位 11.20 熊谷 綾太 (2) 清泉
36位 11.26 大坪 侑雅 (2) 錦城
37位 11.31 岩内 勝大 (2) 野田
37位 11.31 中山 翔 (2) 富来
39位 11.35 土山 翔雅 (1) 金大附属
40位 11.37 髙井 駿輔 (2) 城南
41位 11.38 宮下 永遠 (2) 寺井
42位 11.42 辰巳 瑠聖 (1) 光野
42位 11.42 道下 隼翔 (1) 能登香島
44位 11.43 吉里 芽久 (2) 泉
45位 11.45 松本 結人 (2) 邑知
46位 11.55 蛭川 晏朱 (2) 松陽
47位 12.03 西藏 信吾 (1) 西南部
48位 12.07 髭本 晶斗 (2) 河北台
49位 12.08 海道 敦也 (1) 北星
50位 12.20 越野 和樹 (2) 橋立
51位 12.37 赤坂 龍翔 (1) 鶴来
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.11 西本 光佑 (2) 田鶴浜
2位 10.14 酒井 翔 (3) 津幡
3位 10.19 橋 春輝 (3) 辰口
4位 10.27 清水 新志 (2) 星稜
5位 10.30 岡田 大空 (2) 南部
6位 10.32 福原 雅弘 (2) 浅野川
7位 10.34 山田いづる (2) 高尾台
7位 10.34 晴柀 和也 (3) 錦城
9位 10.35 常光 拓真 (1) 中能登
9位 10.35 竹田 圭佑 (2) 板津
11位 10.36 高桑 涼 (1) 宇ノ気
12位 10.44 吉田 陽葵 (1) 津幡南
13位 10.49 山形 純海 (2) 羽咋
14位 10.50 西山 巧祐 (2) 根上
15位 10.58 長谷川 玄 (1) 鳴和
15位 10.58 増井 幸輝 (1) 泉
15位 10.58 山口 暁生 (2) 緑
18位 11.00 吉田 逸人 (1) 北辰
19位 11.01 若林 文也 (2) 紫錦台
20位 11.02 山崎 海星 (2) 内灘
21位 11.05 宮田 周磨 (2) 宝達
22位 11.06 岡田 敦之 (3) 金沢錦丘
23位 11.07 髙辻 雄乃 (2) 山代
24位 11.08 米永 竣稀 (2) 松任
24位 11.08 多造 健太 (2) 芦城
26位 11.10 真田 拓実 (2) 高松
27位 11.13 藤澤 日向 (2) 片山津
28位 11.14 佐伯 理玖 (1) 高岡
29位 11.17 松前 篤哉 (2) 光野
30位 11.21 上野 昂哉 (3) 白嶺
30位 11.21 角田 優貴 (2) 美川
32位 11.23 宮﨑 大成 (1) 七尾東部
33位 11.26 江川 晃生 (1) 松陽
34位 11.28 谷内 蒼太 (1) 兼六
35位 11.30 岡﨑芳之助 (3) 志賀
35位 11.30 中郷 天雅 (2) 東和
37位 11.38 片倉 聖人 (1) 能登香島
38位 11.39 ?登 翔吾 (2) 城南
39位 11.40 狩山 悠 (2) 寺井
40位 11.44 澤田 空良 (2) 邑知
40位 11.44 塩井 大輝 (2) 野々市
42位 11.45 平田 光也 (2) 富来
43位 12.00 松永 宗弥 (1) 野田
44位 12.09 藤井 悠一 (1) 金大附属
45位 12.11 藤垣慶太郎 (1) 鶴来
46位 12.26 由本 純大 (1) 河北台
47位 12.29 西川 剛 (1) 清泉
48位 12.30 橋本 航樹 (1) 北星
49位 12.32 池田 隆人 (2) 山中
50位 12.48 椎木 大地 (1) 西南部
51位 12.49 山口 怜哉 (2) 橋立
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.44 小山 涼介 (1) 田鶴浜 区間新
2位 10.09 河嶋 真生 (3) 中能登
3位 10.27 東 大晴 (3) 辰口
4位 10.30 笠川 英寿 (1) 山代
5位 10.33 髙本 周 (1) 錦城
6位 10.36 室谷 拓実 (1) 津幡
7位 10.45 南條 昂光 (1) 浅野川
8位 10.47 菅野 孝紀 (2) 宝達
9位 10.49 細川 太志 (1) 鳴和
10位 10.55 北井 涼真 (3) 羽咋
10位 10.55 市川 透也 (2) 星稜
12位 10.58 若崎 晴斗 (2) 津幡南
13位 11.02 吉田 悠飛 (1) 兼六
14位 11.03 古林 一夢 (3) 紫錦台
15位 11.04 木村 圭太 (3) 板津
15位 11.04 清水 長智 (3) 南部
17位 11.05 藤井 伸龍 (1) 松陽
18位 11.07 小杉 亮太 (2) 高松
18位 11.07 浅野 歩 (1) 七尾東部
20位 11.13 吉嶋 勇斗 (2) 緑
21位 11.14 寺口 航平 (1) 西南部
21位 11.14 三津野 蓮 (3) 芦城
23位 11.17 藤本 陶真 (1) 根上
23位 11.17 島倉 幹汰 (2) 高尾台
25位 11.18 畑中 秀太 (1) 野田
25位 11.18 島田 大吾 (1) 内灘
27位 11.23 齊藤勇之介 (3) 金沢錦丘
28位 11.24 花島 涼太 (1) 志賀
28位 11.24 辻 玲音 (3) 北辰
30位 11.25 田村 亮介 (2) 野々市
31位 11.30 中村 環優 (1) 光野
32位 11.31 熊谷 彰太 (2) 清泉
32位 11.31 中畠 修 (2) 邑知
34位 11.32 成田 久志 (1) 東和
35位 11.34 竹中 順思 (1) 宇ノ気
36位 11.41 河合 智晴 (2) 高岡
37位 11.44 東 誠也 (2) 富来
38位 11.45 大畑 一平 (2) 金大附属
39位 11.46 森澤 佑翔 (1) 能登香島
40位 11.50 永吉 樹輝 (3) 白嶺
41位 11.53 田向 大吾 (1) 山中
41位 11.53 藤田 竜輝 (2) 松任
43位 11.54 古橋旺慶丸 (2) 片山津
44位 11.58 北野 裕登 (2) 寺井
45位 12.15 白藤 陽斗 (2) 城南
46位 12.26 中瀬 迅 (2) 北星
47位 12.29 竹田 創 (2) 鶴来
48位 12.35 新蔵 叶人 (2) 河北台
48位 12.35 山野下嵩人 (1) 橋立
50位 12.47 牧野 由侑 (1) 泉
51位 12.51 原田 隼治 (1) 美川
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.40 中村 将来 (2) 田鶴浜
2位 9.48 相良 智哉 (3) 津幡
3位 10.05 橋野虎太郎 (3) 辰口
4位 10.06 池島 明宏 (3) 中能登
5位 10.14 安本 拓真 (3) 北辰
6位 10.17 杉山 弘心 (3) 芦城
6位 10.17 桝田 貴琉 (3) 板津
8位 10.19 仲谷 咲威 (2) 清泉
9位 10.21 下坂 真冬 (3) 南部
10位 10.28 平野 太陽 (3) 羽咋
11位 10.30 田中 郁滉 (2) 浅野川
12位 10.32 村田 温 (1) 宝達
13位 10.33 平野 貴大 (3) 西南部
14位 10.35 岡山 大雅 (2) 高尾台
15位 10.38 大場優太郎 (3) 内灘
16位 10.41 中田 翼沙 (2) 根上
16位 10.41 中出 悠 (1) 山代
18位 10.45 中村 幸誠 (2) 宇ノ気
19位 10.47 小島京宇介 (1) 緑
20位 10.48 小林 侑磨 (2) 松任
21位 10.53 玉谷 俊介 (2) 高岡
21位 10.53 相河 裕希 (1) 泉
23位 10.54 松本 圭高 (1) 東和
23位 10.54 小路康太郎 (2) 鳴和
25位 10.56 東郷 優汰 (2) 片山津
26位 10.57 小笠原侑紀 (2) 津幡南
27位 10.59 赤岩 拓夢 (1) 七尾東部
28位 11.00 板谷 亮大 (2) 兼六
29位 11.01 宮﨑 健樹 (2) 星稜
29位 11.01 横田 陽軌 (2) 寺井
31位 11.12 松田 遥人 (2) 金沢錦丘
32位 11.13 吉村 笙汰 (2) 野田
33位 11.16 今井 秀輔 (2) 紫錦台
34位 11.17 鹿山 歩人 (2) 能登香島
35位 11.19 末松 翔稀 (1) 城南
35位 11.19 浅井 翔喜 (2) 錦城
37位 11.20 出越 尊 (3) 光野
38位 11.32 西花 哲平 (2) 山中
39位 11.33 野崎堅士朗 (1) 野々市
40位 11.39 内藤 蒼 (3) 白嶺
41位 11.40 能澤 春人 (1) 高松
42位 11.44 三浦 愛翔 (2) 富来
43位 11.53 瀬戸 琉誠 (2) 志賀
44位 11.55 北 英明 (1) 松陽
45位 11.57 廣田 和也 (1) 美川
46位 12.01 河島 郁弥 (2) 邑知
47位 12.18 木村 伊吹 (2) 金大附属
48位 12.25 済田 寿馬 (2) 鶴来
49位 13.07 丸谷 将也 (2) 北星
50位 13.36 薮野 孝大 (1) 橋立
51位 13.47 嶽 和馬 (2) 河北台
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.28 津幡南
2位 44.38 田鶴浜
3位 45.01 松任
4位 45.44 浅野川
5位 46.12 山代
6位 46.24 内灘
7位 46.26 中能登
8位 46.57 野田
9位 47.16 津幡
10位 47.35 星稜
11位 47.38 北辰
12位 47.57 芦城
13位 48.01 西南部
14位 48.17 長田
15位 48.23 羽咋
16位 48.25 南部
17位 48.38 緑
18位 49.05 光野
19位 49.10 板津
20位 49.19 金沢錦丘
21位 49.36 野々市
22位 50.00 兼六
23位 50.06 松陽
24位 50.13 宇ノ気
25位 50.19 丸内
26位 50.33 北星
27位 50.35 宝達
28位 50.43 東和
29位 50.51 鳴和
30位 51.05 富来
31位 51.09 城南
32位 51.13 清泉
33位 51.29 白嶺
34位 51.57 高尾台
35位 52.03 寺井
36位 52.04 大徳
37位 52.08 高岡
38位 52.09 辰口
39位 52.25 紫錦台
40位 53.27 根上
41位 53.53 美川
42位 54.06 山中
43位 54.20 錦城
44位 54.35 河北台
45位 54.36 布水
46位 54.45 港
47位 55.39 邑知
48位 55.53 高松
49位 56.01 橋立
50位 56.09 七尾東部
51位 56.23 志賀
52位 57.27 北鳴
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.14 川下 玲奈 (3) 津幡南
2位 10.40 三谷 優依 (2) 浅野川
3位 10.47 谷口 ゆき (1) 野々市
4位 10.48 常光優莉亜 (3) 中能登
5位 10.50 加藤 星 (2) 津幡
6位 10.51 中川 瑞稀 (3) 松任
6位 10.51 北村 遥 (2) 山代
8位 10.53 髙山 聖菜 (3) 星稜
9位 10.54 白石 真愛 (2) 光野
10位 10.59 町 優花 (2) 田鶴浜
11位 11.01 尾谷 佳保 (1) 城南
12位 11.02 宍戸 花帆 (1) 内灘
12位 11.02 山田 茉緒 (3) 宝達
12位 11.02 船登 菜月 (1) 西南部
15位 11.05 川越 優美 (2) 野田
16位 11.09 竹島明日香 (3) 緑
17位 11.16 炭谷 綺乃 (3) 辰口
18位 11.19 佐藤 楓彩 (1) 北辰
19位 11.24 山下 愛結 (1) 松陽
20位 11.26 由水佑花李 (3) 金沢錦丘
21位 11.29 佐野 綾香 (1) 長田
21位 11.29 川原 千奈 (2) 富来
23位 11.30 崎田 楓子 (1) 芦城
24位 11.33 岩本 莉佳 (2) 宇ノ気
25位 11.41 羽田 優歩 (1) 高尾台
26位 11.42 石村 琴梨 (2) 北星
27位 11.47 石原 妃菜 (1) 南部
28位 11.48 荒木 澄華 (2) 兼六
29位 11.52 加藤 綾 (2) 板津
30位 11.56 吉田 実子 (3) 羽咋
31位 11.58 山本 日和 (2) 根上
32位 12.04 内山野乃香 (2) 東和
32位 12.04 杉本 華 (2) 丸内
34位 12.11 徳沢 麗愛 (2) 清泉
35位 12.15 木田 楓乃 (3) 白嶺
36位 12.27 宮前 乃子 (2) 鳴和
37位 12.29 桑原 亜湖 (2) 錦城
38位 12.33 寺西葵彩華 (2) 大徳
39位 12.34 北川 咲知 (1) 美川
40位 12.36 西野 莉子 (2) 港
41位 12.43 星場 麗羽 (1) 志賀
42位 12.45 吉田 麗亜 (1) 寺井
43位 12.51 喜多西愛子 (1) 河北台
44位 13.00 廣田 琴 (1) 布水
45位 13.01 長原 舞桜 (2) 高岡
46位 13.20 猿田 楓 (3) 邑知
47位 13.29 小谷 知花 (1) 橋立
48位 13.31 戸保家愛結 (2) 北鳴
49位 13.33 田島 江梨 (1) 紫錦台
50位 14.04 川崎 媛琉 (2) 山中
51位 14.14 村中 智咲 (1) 七尾東部
52位 14.59 山本 悠花 (1) 高松
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.07 中川 陽菜 (2) 津幡南
2位 7.18 吉田 七渚 (1) 田鶴浜
3位 7.41 岡部佑里乃 (1) 内灘
4位 7.43 吉野緑呂久 (1) 山代
5位 7.45 大塚 葉月 (1) 津幡
6位 7.49 藤 見洋子 (2) 松任
7位 7.51 本吉 那帆 (3) 中能登
8位 7.53 茨山 愛心 (2) 浅野川
9位 7.55 浜辺ひかり (2) 羽咋
10位 8.02 前田 瑞季 (2) 野田
11位 8.05 坂東 美笛 (2) 丸内
11位 8.05 橋本 真帆 (1) 北辰
13位 8.08 清水千咲稀 (1) 南部
14位 8.12 又多 紅樹 (1) 星稜
15位 8.14 辻 優良 (1) 緑
16位 8.16 本井 唯香 (1) 芦城
16位 8.16 宮下 莉奈 (1) 長田
18位 8.19 野村 梨渚 (2) 山中
19位 8.22 西村 茉桜 (1) 鳴和
20位 8.23 清水 優奈 (2) 紫錦台
20位 8.23 向井 光優 (3) 光野
22位 8.24 下出 千陽 (3) 東和
23位 8.26 濱田 麗加 (2) 野々市
23位 8.26 籔田 依澪 (3) 板津
25位 8.29 辻野 雅 (1) 西南部
26位 8.32 永井いち子 (2) 白嶺
26位 8.32 奥野 楓 (2) 北星
28位 8.34 元角 沙羽 (2) 兼六
28位 8.34 中村 奏音 (2) 金沢錦丘
30位 8.35 豊田 真子 (1) 松陽
31位 8.40 堀場 裕菜 (2) 大徳
32位 8.44 前田 莉子 (2) 宝達
33位 8.50 奥 野乃花 (2) 高尾台
34位 8.53 堂下 真央 (2) 高岡
35位 8.55 寺井 陽咲 (2) 邑知
36位 8.56 多々見こころ (2) 宇ノ気
36位 8.56 井上 郁乃 (2) 布水
38位 9.03 小山 月菜 (1) 清泉
39位 9.05 髙桑 玉衣 (2) 城南
40位 9.06 松原 奈央 (2) 錦城
41位 9.07 一二三舞桜 (1) 高松
41位 9.07 森田 愛梨 (1) 港
43位 9.08 福永ひなた (2) 美川
44位 9.09 宮田 優香 (2) 橋立
45位 9.10 水上 結貴 (3) 根上
46位 9.13 砂川 愛実 (1) 辰口
47位 9.20 田中紀良里 (1) 寺井
48位 9.21 福田 せな (1) 富来
49位 9.39 桜井 美咲 (1) 志賀
50位 9.44 貴島 杏咲 (1) 七尾東部
51位 10.09 松田伊桜理 (2) 北鳴
52位 10.10 高野 未悠 (2) 河北台
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.13 橋村 英里 (1) 津幡南
2位 7.32 中川 朋夏 (1) 松任
3位 7.34 前濱 咲良 (1) 田鶴浜
4位 7.53 遠藤 美咲 (1) 野田
5位 7.56 栗田 侑奈 (3) 津幡
6位 8.00 堀本 夏帆 (1) 北辰
7位 8.02 常光沙莉亜 (3) 中能登
7位 8.02 竹野 遥菜 (2) 浅野川
9位 8.06 宮村 幸 (2) 長田
10位 8.14 中嶋 美紀 (3) 内灘
11位 8.15 大山 沙来 (2) 山代
11位 8.15 吉村真乃加 (2) 金沢錦丘
13位 8.16 籔田 莉久 (1) 板津
13位 8.16 藤田笑歌夏 (2) 芦城
13位 8.16 山元はるか (1) 光野
16位 8.18 川﨑愛里咲 (2) 羽咋
17位 8.22 中坂梨々花 (2) 南部
18位 8.28 空 琴里 (2) 緑
19位 8.31 田中 里奈 (1) 寺井
20位 8.32 能川 春菜 (1) 兼六
20位 8.32 齊藤 りる (1) 鳴和
22位 8.38 日下 七海 (1) 清泉
23位 8.41 濱谷 樹里 (1) 西南部
24位 8.44 中村 りん (1) 宇ノ気
25位 8.47 西上 岬 (2) 宝達
26位 8.48 宇都宮彩乃 (1) 星稜
27位 8.49 塩田 侑奈 (1) 北星
28位 8.51 定仙 千里 (1) 野々市
28位 8.51 上田 希咲 (2) 松陽
30位 8.54 高澤 夢歩 (2) 邑知
31位 8.56 松原 美菜 (1) 丸内
32位 8.57 小滝 未空 (2) 根上
33位 8.58 櫻吉 安寧 (1) 紫錦台
34位 9.01 橋本 佳奈 (2) 富来
35位 9.02 風 玲那 (2) 白嶺
36位 9.03 羽田 和加 (1) 高松
37位 9.05 川端 もも (2) 河北台
38位 9.06 西田 歩未 (2) 高岡
39位 9.07 山本 奈々 (2) 高尾台
40位 9.14 中越梨沙子 (2) 大徳
41位 9.21 八村 香茄 (2) 城南
42位 9.27 伊勢瑠里乃 (2) 山中
43位 9.28 二山 柚衣 (3) 東和
43位 9.28 広岡 薫奈 (2) 港
45位 9.29 黒川 聖女 (2) 辰口
46位 9.32 千寺丸真帆 (2) 橋立
47位 9.38 角谷歩乃佳 (2) 美川
48位 9.41 源 紫苑 (2) 錦城
48位 9.41 原 鈴音 (2) 布水
48位 9.41 新谷 千陽 (1) 北鳴
51位 9.43 西尾 莉奈 (2) 七尾東部
52位 9.49 柴田 奏琉 (1) 志賀
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.19 松田 奈千 (2) 津幡南 区間新
2位 7.42 堀 有希 (2) 野田
3位 7.46 塩島くるみ (3) 松任
4位 8.01 杉吉 優花 (1) 田鶴浜
5位 8.05 鳥井 夕鈴 (3) 南部
6位 8.06 中居 紗輝 (1) 内灘
7位 8.08 竹川 玲奈 (2) 浅野川
8位 8.09 吉野 瑳姫 (2) 山代
9位 8.12 中村はるな (2) 東和
10位 8.19 野崎 里歩 (2) 北辰
11位 8.23 吉田 眞子 (1) 羽咋
12位 8.24 和田 明莉 (2) 板津
12位 8.24 田中 佐和 (2) 西南部
12位 8.24 小林 愛 (3) 芦城
15位 8.25 上島 夢月 (2) 長田
16位 8.27 松浦 史歩 (1) 清泉
17位 8.32 明圓 莉子 (1) 緑
18位 8.36 長谷川理歩 (2) 中能登
19位 8.37 飴山 ねね (1) 松陽
20位 8.38 東 愛花 (1) 高岡
21位 8.41 森久日菜里 (3) 津幡
22位 8.43 向井 天海 (2) 金沢錦丘
23位 8.46 石黒佑吏子 (1) 寺井
24位 8.48 太田 結子 (1) 鳴和
25位 8.50 長坂 緑子 (3) 紫錦台
25位 8.50 中塚 千尋 (2) 兼六
27位 8.51 大熊 琳子 (1) 宇ノ気
28位 8.54 松野莉々亜 (1) 野々市
28位 8.54 中瀬 澪香 (2) 城南
30位 8.58 西濱 愛菜 (1) 北星
31位 9.00 島田 杏奈 (2) 美川
31位 9.00 大場 遥 (2) 富来
33位 9.01 吉本 美咲 (2) 星稜
33位 9.01 後藤愛綺羅 (2) 光野
35位 9.08 前畑 海菜 (2) 河北台
36位 9.09 吉村 真衣 (2) 七尾東部
37位 9.13 田頭 希美 (1) 丸内
38位 9.15 吉野 実和 (2) 錦城
38位 9.15 田口 麗奈 (2) 白嶺
40位 9.17 加藤 梨奈 (2) 高尾台
41位 9.19 寺西 莉子 (1) 港
41位 9.19 南 花恋 (1) 志賀
43位 9.28 立畠 朱莉 (2) 宝達
44位 9.29 志賀 佳乃 (2) 辰口
44位 9.29 大野阿由莉 (2) 邑知
46位 9.30 樋口 成美 (2) 根上
47位 9.33 北川 真衣 (2) 大徳
48位 9.37 鹿野 朱里 (1) 山中
49位 9.40 西口 愛 (1) 高松
50位 9.44 橋本 采弥 (2) 橋立
51位 9.54 中谷 理紗 (2) 布水
52位 10.16 中野 佑香 (2) 北鳴
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.35 澤井 柚葉 (3) 津幡南
2位 10.41 荒木 瑞帆 (2) 星稜
3位 10.46 受川 綾花 (1) 田鶴浜
4位 11.01 蓮沼 瑞樹 (1) 浅野川
5位 11.03 塩島つくし (2) 松任
6位 11.09 寺前やよい (3) 中能登
7位 11.14 三田 葵 (2) 山代
8位 11.21 木村 遥菜 (3) 内灘
9位 11.25 橋爪 柚都 (1) 西南部
10位 11.31 山本 美羽 (1) 芦城
11位 11.51 徳和 奈菜 (2) 羽咋
12位 11.55 木越 葉奈 (2) 北辰
13位 12.01 中林 来望 (1) 丸内
13位 12.01 中村夢祈奈 (2) 長田
15位 12.03 肩 柚希 (3) 南部
16位 12.04 榎本 希美 (3) 津幡
16位 12.04 德村 莉緒 (2) 大徳
18位 12.09 平下 愛実 (2) 宇ノ気
19位 12.12 庄田 愛実 (1) 板津
20位 12.14 前田優美花 (2) 富来
21位 12.15 市川 真衣 (2) 野田
21位 12.15 内藤好良依 (2) 緑
23位 12.16 紺村 亜未 (2) 兼六
24位 12.21 谷内 碧花 (3) 金沢錦丘
25位 12.25 小田 亜胡 (3) 白嶺
26位 12.30 上島 彩叶 (1) 高岡
27位 12.31 久保 若奈 (2) 光野
28位 12.32 大峯 華乃 (1) 北星
29位 12.34 山本 小町 (1) 宝達
30位 12.35 谷 藍里 (1) 東和
31位 12.38 小西 若菜 (2) 野々市
32位 12.39 玉川 さら (2) 松陽
32位 12.39 大山 華実 (2) 山中
34位 12.41 近藤 加菜 (2) 寺井
34位 12.41 北川 愛己 (2) 紫錦台
36位 12.42 梁 ゆゆの (2) 辰口
36位 12.42 伊関 香織 (2) 鳴和
38位 12.48 木谷 美海 (2) 城南
39位 12.54 森脇 若菜 (1) 清泉
40位 13.02 窪田 愛華 (2) 高尾台
41位 13.04 越村 陽向 (1) 高松
42位 13.05 喜中ひなの (2) 布水
43位 13.19 長坂 莉奈 (1) 七尾東部
44位 13.21 登坂 茜 (2) 河北台
45位 13.33 桶屋 里奈 (2) 美川
46位 13.49 野坂 唯月 (1) 錦城
47位 13.50 緑川こころ (2) 北鳴
48位 13.52 川畠 萌生 (2) 根上
49位 14.07 髙木 愛奈 (2) 橋立
50位 14.15 今村 咲耶 (1) 港
51位 14.53 青山 沙織 (1) 志賀
52位 15.01 濱田 萌子 (1) 邑知

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする