速報 中学校駅伝熊本県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝熊本県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.01.50 松橋
2位 1.02.15 宇土鶴城
3位 1.03.40 八代第四
4位 1.04.00 山鹿
5位 1.04.15 津奈木
6位 1.04.15 出水
7位 1.04.32 菊水
8位 1.04.36 錦ケ丘
9位 1.04.47 菊陽
10位 1.04.55 合志
11位 1.05.03 鹿南
12位 1.05.10 本渡
13位 1.05.16 託麻
14位 1.05.23 大矢野
15位 1.05.24 芳野
16位 1.05.31 人吉第二
17位 1.05.37 苓北
18位 1.05.49 錦
19位 1.05.52 鹿本
20位 1.06.02 南関
21位 1.06.39 阿蘇
22位 1.07.00 益城
23位 1.07.02 佐敷
24位 1.07.54 松島
25位 1.08.04 御船
26位 1.08.22 竜北
27位 1.08.34 一の宮
28位 1.08.41 八代第二
男子 1区 決勝
1位 12.05 鶴川 正也 (2) 託麻
2位 12.07 内田 征冶 (3) 宇土鶴城
3位 12.09 入田 優希 (3) 八代第四
4位 12.10 中山 凜斗 (3) 松橋
5位 12.18 田中 淳之介 (3) 菊陽
6位 12.26 國本 大生 (3) 津奈木
7位 12.26 園木 大斗 (3) 鹿南
8位 12.34 山内 大地 (3) 出水
9位 12.39 磯口 祥吾 (3) 大矢野
10位 12.41 堀田 晟礼 (2) 錦ケ丘
11位 12.46 倉本 謙志 (3) 錦
12位 12.49 大石 刃馬 (3) 南関
13位 12.54 吉村 大寿 (2) 益城
14位 13.02 岡 亮介 (3) 人吉第二
15位 13.07 中野 清正 (3) 八代第二
16位 13.09 島田 琉生 (2) 鹿本
17位 13.10 富岡 聖一郎 (3) 合志
18位 13.11 池田 海翔 (2) 菊水
19位 13.12 林田 脩己 (2) 山鹿
20位 13.14 津出 泰知 (2) 芳野
21位 13.23 遠山 奨悟 (3) 佐敷
22位 13.24 小三田 葵 (2) 御船
23位 13.26 中村 虎ノ介 (3) 本渡
24位 13.27 内野 力駆 (3) 阿蘇
25位 13.29 池林 真斗 (3) 松島
26位 13.33 土岐 奎太 (3) 苓北
27位 13.34 渡邊 春樹 (3) 一の宮
28位 13.51 山本 柊介 (3) 竜北
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.54 東原 愛斗 (3) 宇土鶴城
2位 9.18 田島 公太郎 (2) 松橋
3位 9.22 大迫 瑠己 (3) 山鹿
4位 9.25 福田 直矢 (3) 松島
5位 9.30 楢﨑 隼人 (3) 合志
6位 9.36 髙木 晃瑠 (2) 人吉第二
7位 9.38 礒野 洋輝 (2) 大矢野
8位 9.39 本山 遼 (3) 八代第四
9位 9.40 木下 貴之 (3) 鹿南
10位 9.43 田尻 悠斗 (3) 苓北
11位 9.44 中嶋 大和 (3) 菊水
12位 9.46 小林 大晟 (3) 本渡
13位 9.47 上田 俊輔 (2) 阿蘇
14位 9.49 池田 涼介 (3) 鹿本
15位 9.50 堀内 颯太 (3) 津奈木
16位 9.51 松本 晃 (2) 竜北
16位 9.51 小川 啓吾 (3) 錦
18位 9.53 福田 大翔 (3) 菊陽
18位 9.53 渡邉 颯汰 (3) 芳野
20位 9.55 神田 京太朗 (3) 出水
21位 9.58 中村 郁斗 (2) 南関
22位 9.59 野中 秀明 (3) 一の宮
22位 9.59 恒松 丈也 (3) 益城
24位 10.01 田中 樂音 (2) 佐敷
24位 10.01 古江 巧 (2) 錦ケ丘
26位 10.10 松岡 大起 (3) 託麻
27位 10.19 三山 夢貴 (3) 御船
28位 10.31 黒木 諒 (3) 八代第二
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.18 内山 祐希 (3) 松橋
2位 9.33 松村 大輝 (2) 菊水
2位 9.33 片岡 篤志 (3) 宇土鶴城
4位 9.37 永松 朋樹 (3) 津奈木
5位 9.38 田尻 幸士朗 (3) 芳野
6位 9.41 椎葉 祐介 (3) 阿蘇
7位 9.42 永田 侑駿 (3) 合志
8位 9.43 渕上 夏旺 (3) 山鹿
9位 9.48 松木 康平 (3) 本渡
9位 9.48 清田 尭也 (3) 鹿南
9位 9.48 梅田 新 (3) 大矢野
12位 9.49 藤井 瑛斗 (2) 菊陽
13位 9.52 本田 陽生 (3) 八代第四
14位 9.54 寺岡 航 (3) 苓北
15位 10.00 田中 英信 (3) 南関
16位 10.01 横井 優斗 (2) 人吉第二
17位 10.02 齊藤 稜平 (3) 佐敷
17位 10.02 塚本 大樹 (2) 一の宮
19位 10.03 森田 修斗 (2) 鹿本
20位 10.06 菅 史也 (3) 錦
21位 10.08 北原 李真 (3) 錦ケ丘
21位 10.08 須山 虎次郎 (3) 出水
23位 10.12 石 右京 (3) 益城
23位 10.12 秀島 悠太 (3) 託麻
25位 10.33 佐々木 豪 (2) 竜北
26位 10.37 吉住 悠成 (3) 御船
27位 10.42 桝本 伸之介 (2) 松島
28位 10.44 山下 幸翔 (3) 八代第二
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.11 本田 大和 (2) 松橋
2位 9.17 田所 功妃 (3) 山鹿
3位 9.26 前田 凌佑 (2) 出水
4位 9.31 横山 大晴 (2) 合志
5位 9.33 江藤 竜一 (3) 託麻
6位 9.36 川原 良介 (3) 苓北
6位 9.36 濵田 大禅 (3) 津奈木
6位 9.36 清永 大 (3) 錦ケ丘
9位 9.38 岡﨑 寧希 (3) 菊水
9位 9.38 中本 幸成 (3) 人吉第二
9位 9.38 杉本 亮誠 (1) 芳野
12位 9.39 吉田 龍斗 (3) 本渡
13位 9.41 増田 涼 (3) 益城
14位 9.44 森川 壱基 (3) 菊陽
15位 9.45 髙見 小次郎 (2) 宇土鶴城
15位 9.45 河野 健太 (2) 八代第四
17位 9.49 斉藤 充 (2) 御船
18位 9.51 藤川 志杏 (2) 大矢野
18位 9.51 廣田 優人 (1) 八代第二
20位 9.53 浜田 航 (2) 竜北
21位 9.55 宮崎 裕斗 (3) 鹿本
22位 10.01 田辺 宗真 (2) 錦
23位 10.05 山崎 護佑 (1) 阿蘇
24位 10.07 山口 魁 (3) 南関
25位 10.12 北岡 晃誠 (3) 佐敷
26位 10.16 小林 亮太 (3) 一の宮
27位 10.22 林 快人 (3) 松島
28位 10.29 平山 流暉 (3) 鹿南
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.16 松本 一総 (3) 松橋
2位 9.31 木下 朋哉 (3) 合志
3位 9.36 齋藤 翔汰 (3) 宇土鶴城
4位 9.38 椨木 颯志 (3) 鹿南
5位 9.43 作田 悠翔 (2) 八代第四
6位 9.44 田川 亮人 (2) 出水
7位 9.45 坂井 俊介 (3) 菊水
8位 9.47 早野 一斗 (1) 錦ケ丘
9位 9.48 岡村 拓哉 (2) 錦
9位 9.48 福山 翔紀 (3) 苓北
9位 9.48 上野 樹輝 (3) 芳野
12位 9.49 松下 悠歩 (3) 本渡
13位 9.50 福島 陽平 (3) 鹿本
14位 9.51 松永 大寛 (3) 松島
15位 9.54 大園 遼太 (3) 津奈木
15位 9.54 宮村 功星 (1) 御船
17位 9.55 尾﨑 弘都 (2) 南関
18位 9.56 松山 直央 (3) 山鹿
19位 9.58 本山 光太 (3) 佐敷
19位 9.58 川上 拓也 (3) 阿蘇
21位 10.00 竹本 空 (3) 託麻
22位 10.03 吉田 啓人 (3) 人吉第二
23位 10.04 西口 俊輔 (3) 一の宮
24位 10.15 熊原 弥優 (3) 菊陽
24位 10.15 森野俊太郎 (3) 竜北
26位 10.38 松本孝太郎 (3) 大矢野
27位 10.41 片山 吏駆 (2) 八代第二
28位 10.44 小﨑 健太 (2) 益城
男子 6区 決勝
1位 12.20 坂口 優真 (3) 宇土鶴城
2位 12.23 堀田 捷仁 (2) 錦ケ丘
3位 12.28 竹割 真 (1) 出水
4位 12.30 本村 哲也 (3) 山鹿
5位 12.32 久光 康太 (3) 八代第四
6位 12.37 白川 太一 (2) 松橋
7位 12.41 一森 聖史 (3) 菊水
8位 12.42 濱田 翔暉 (3) 本渡
9位 12.48 阪本 泰智 (3) 菊陽
10位 12.49 谷川 雄基 (2) 大矢野
11位 12.52 雜賀 大賢 (2) 津奈木
12位 13.02 野田 幸音 (2) 鹿南
13位 13.03 稲尾 瑞歩 (3) 苓北
14位 13.06 宮本 大夢 (2) 鹿本
15位 13.11 椎葉 港翔 (3) 人吉第二
16位 13.13 内田多喜人 (3) 芳野
16位 13.13 髙木 翔瑛 (3) 南関
18位 13.16 小西壮太郎 (2) 託麻
19位 13.17 豊永 琉誠 (2) 錦
20位 13.26 荒木 翔吾 (2) 佐敷
21位 13.30 一宮 智哉 (2) 益城
22位 13.31 栗木 勇翔 (3) 合志
23位 13.41 園田 健登 (1) 阿蘇
24位 13.47 竹上 直希 (2) 八代第二
25位 13.59 関本 成剛 (3) 竜北
26位 14.01 古谷 泰佑 (3) 御船
27位 14.05 吉澤 祥生 (3) 松島
28位 14.39 嶋田 拓朗 (3) 一の宮
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 40.11 山鹿
2位 40.30 松橋
3位 41.20 本渡
4位 41.54 荒尾第三
5位 42.04 津奈木
6位 42.14 出水
7位 42.19 玉名
8位 42.34 稜南
9位 42.43 宇土鶴城
10位 42.46 八代第四
11位 43.03 帯山
12位 43.17 託麻
13位 43.20 倉岳
14位 43.38 西山
15位 43.41 桜木
16位 43.42 八代第一
17位 43.57 袋
18位 43.59 益城
19位 44.03 人吉第二
20位 44.11 合志
21位 44.19 西合志南
22位 44.26 氷川
23位 44.27 南阿蘇
24位 45.02 本渡東
25位 45.07 鹿本
26位 45.28 人吉第一
27位 45.55 小国
28位 46.13 甲佐
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.04 福山 詩織 (3) 津奈木
2位 10.05 奥田 あゆ (3) 本渡
3位 10.09 吉永 琉音 (3) 松橋
4位 10.14 垣田 理子 (3) 八代第四
5位 10.16 富野 汐英流 (2) 山鹿
6位 10.25 畑中 美希 (2) 出水
7位 10.28 中野 成美 (3) 帯山
8位 10.32 大中 千尋 (2) 荒尾第三
9位 10.32 白石 理子 (3) 宇土鶴城
10位 10.45 尾方 彩羽 (2) 合志
11位 10.48 山下 玲奈 (2) 稜南
12位 10.50 池田 沙琴 (2) 倉岳
13位 10.50 江口 真優 (2) 桜木
14位 10.52 古閑 彩華 (3) 益城
15位 10.53 緒方 遥菜 (1) 西山
16位 10.54 濱﨑 栞 (3) 玉名
17位 10.55 松岡 ほのか (1) 本渡東
18位 11.03 松井 優奈 (3) 袋
19位 11.07 平田 莉奈 (2) 託麻
20位 11.13 初田 結那 (2) 八代第一
21位 11.14 織部 姫菜乃 (3) 人吉第二
22位 11.16 増永 梨乃 (3) 氷川
23位 11.17 德永 雅 (2) 西合志南
24位 11.23 田上 美悠 (1) 甲佐
25位 11.25 福本 樹香 (3) 南阿蘇
26位 11.26 坂本 茜 (2) 人吉第一
27位 11.55 隈部 蒼葉 (3) 鹿本
28位 12.20 大塚 愛恵 (3) 小国
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.41 藤村 光紀 (3) 山鹿
2位 6.44 宮崎 有沙 (2) 松橋
3位 6.58 清田 真帆 (2) 玉名
4位 7.00 堀 秋璃 (2) 荒尾第三
5位 7.01 江上 楓琳 (2) 宇土鶴城
6位 7.03 森 さわ (1) 本渡
7位 7.04 糸岡陽奈子 (3) 帯山
7位 7.04 前島妃奈乃 (1) 津奈木
9位 7.05 木村野々花 (1) 出水
10位 7.06 島村 綾乃 (1) 西山
11位 7.08 新垣 聖那 (2) 氷川
11位 7.08 亀井 風花 (2) 南阿蘇
13位 7.13 長元 夏帆 (1) 稜南
14位 7.14 川口 綾那 (2) 人吉第二
15位 7.16 内田 華乃 (2) 託麻
15位 7.16 伊藤 咲 (1) 八代第四
17位 7.17 大石 恋 (2) 倉岳
18位 7.18 山岡 夢月 (1) 袋
18位 7.18 宮崎 彩菜 (2) 桜木
20位 7.21 泉 淳奈 (3) 八代第一
20位 7.21 田中 愛莉 (2) 合志
20位 7.21 佐藤 まい (1) 益城
23位 7.23 上野 珠実 (3) 小国
24位 7.28 竹田 果央 (3) 西合志南
25位 7.32 中島 朝陽 (2) 人吉第一
26位 7.35 田中 葵 (3) 鹿本
27位 7.42 塚田 千尋 (3) 本渡東
28位 7.43 弓削 楓音 (2) 甲佐
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.44 山下 彩菜 (1) 本渡
2位 6.54 竹宮 愛理 (2) 松橋
3位 6.56 荒川 夏凜 (2) 荒尾第三
3位 6.56 池田菜々子 (1) 山鹿
5位 7.00 塩山 桃花 (3) 玉名
6位 7.01 牛島 梨宝 (2) 合志
7位 7.03 平田 萌華 (3) 宇土鶴城
8位 7.06 川﨑陽那子 (3) 津奈木
9位 7.09 國吉南美輝 (2) 出水
9位 7.09 松本 開花 (1) 西合志南
11位 7.10 山内 祐香 (2) 託麻
12位 7.13 西村 愛莉 (2) 西山
12位 7.13 押方 爽 (1) 氷川
14位 7.15 前崎芹莉奈 (3) 八代第一
15位 7.18 臼井 萌 (2) 帯山
15位 7.18 瀬戸口夏花 (1) 稜南
17位 7.19 佐藤 里音 (2) 小国
18位 7.20 福本 亜弥 (2) 南阿蘇
18位 7.20 古奥 喜子 (3) 鹿本
20位 7.22 田村 凜 (3) 袋
21位 7.25 緒方 七彩 (2) 八代第四
22位 7.27 長尾 美咲 (1) 倉岳
23位 7.29 千代村春花 (2) 人吉第二
24位 7.33 宮本 朋加 (2) 益城
25位 7.34 宮﨑 志麻 (2) 本渡東
26位 7.39 中嶋 恵里 (3) 甲佐
27位 7.43 堀田 希美 (2) 人吉第一
28位 7.48 永野 美咲 (3) 桜木
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.39 中村 早希 (1) 松橋
2位 6.42 星子 七海 (2) 山鹿
3位 6.49 浦浜 実里 (2) 荒尾第三
4位 6.53 中尾 比菜 (2) 玉名
5位 6.56 植田 凜 (3) 稜南
6位 6.57 宮川日陽里 (2) 宇土鶴城
7位 7.01 中村 紗菜 (1) 本渡
8位 7.02 皆越 麻世 (3) 人吉第二
8位 7.02 中島こころ (1) 八代第四
10位 7.05 外田 絵恋 (3) 八代第一
11位 7.09 池﨑 桜子 (2) 帯山
12位 7.10 前田 実紀 (3) 出水
12位 7.10 寺本 静来 (1) 桜木
14位 7.11 宮田 莉麻 (1) 袋
15位 7.15 森本 彩加 (1) 託麻
16位 7.16 隈部 花音 (1) 鹿本
16位 7.16 久保 綺音 (2) 西山
18位 7.18 津々木華楠 (3) 津奈木
19位 7.19 古田 葉夏 (1) 西合志南
20位 7.23 池田 己優 (3) 倉岳
21位 7.25 木村 晴香 (3) 合志
22位 7.26 松岡 りほ (3) 本渡東
23位 7.29 中川 遥菜 (1) 益城
23位 7.29 熊部 英恵 (3) 人吉第一
25位 7.30 甲斐紗冬菜 (2) 南阿蘇
26位 7.37 原 萌々香 (3) 小国
26位 7.37 益田 爽 (1) 氷川
28位 7.43 藤田 彩花 (2) 甲佐
女子 5区 決勝
1位 9.36 堤 好伽 (3) 山鹿
2位 10.04 佐藤 桜子 (2) 松橋
3位 10.19 戸北 葉月 (3) 稜南
4位 10.23 山道 晴菜 (2) 倉岳
5位 10.25 池田ひかり (3) 出水
6位 10.27 小林 輝莉 (1) 本渡
7位 10.29 高田 栞里 (2) 託麻
8位 10.32 伊藤 真依 (3) 津奈木
9位 10.34 早野 真菜 (3) 玉名
10位 10.35 橋本ひなた (2) 桜木
11位 10.37 牧野 颯姫 (3) 荒尾第三
12位 10.44 田中 友梨 (1) 益城
13位 10.48 髙岡 薫乃 (3) 八代第一
14位 10.49 亀山まどか (3) 八代第四
15位 11.01 阿部 紅葉 (3) 鹿本
16位 11.03 城山 水希 (1) 袋
17位 11.04 松本まどか (3) 南阿蘇
17位 11.04 佐藤 優里 (3) 帯山
17位 11.04 増村 光春 (3) 人吉第二
20位 11.06 塩山ひかり (2) 西合志南
21位 11.10 芥川 慧 (2) 宇土鶴城
21位 11.10 木村 毬萌 (2) 西山
23位 11.12 清田 日和 (1) 氷川
24位 11.16 北山 真央 (2) 小国
25位 11.18 大柿 香織 (2) 人吉第一
26位 11.25 吉田 百花 (1) 本渡東
27位 11.39 吉田 陽菜 (1) 合志
28位 11.45 村田 晴美 (1) 甲佐

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする