速報 中学校駅伝静岡県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝静岡県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 59.36 静岡安東
2位 59.49 浜松北浜
3位 1.00.00 浜松入野
4位 1.00.01 富士岡
5位 1.00.05 裾野富岡
6位 1.00.06 函南
7位 1.00.14 焼津大村
8位 1.00.15 浜松湖東
9位 1.00.33 浜松与進
10位 1.00.55 町立清水
11位 1.00.57 湖西岡崎
12位 1.01.02 浜松三方原
13位 1.01.21 浜松南部
14位 1.01.32 吉田
15位 1.02.07 御殿場
16位 1.02.20 菊川西
17位 1.02.48 富士岳陽
18位 1.03.01 静岡賤機
19位 1.03.09 藤枝青島
20位 1.03.17 小山
21位 1.04.15 沼津第五
22位 1.05.12 静岡長田南
23位 1.05.14 静岡東
-位 DSQ 東海大翔洋
男子 1区 決勝
1位 10.24 柳原 勇志 (3) 浜松北浜
2位 10.26 濵田 洸誠 (3) 焼津大村
3位 10.32 浅井 裕貴 (3) 浜松湖東
4位 10.33 加藤 聡太 (3) 裾野富岡
5位 10.39 三潟 憲人 (2) 浜松入野
6位 10.40 柘植 航太 (3) 浜松三方原
7位 10.41 橋川 和直 (3) 富士岡
8位 10.46 伊藤 優月 (3) 浜松与進
9位 10.49 漆畑 徳輝 (3) 富士岳陽
10位 10.49 中嶋 将太 (2) 湖西岡崎
11位 10.50 岩﨑 陽生 (1) 函南
12位 10.50 池島亜咲斗 (3) 町立清水
13位 10.56 細谷 悠人 (3) 小山
14位 10.57 平野 竜我 (2) 浜松南部
15位 10.57 深澤 康太 (2) 静岡安東
16位 11.01 桑原 時矢 (3) 静岡賤機
17位 11.02 大石 彪斗 (3) 吉田
18位 11.03 伊倉 諄 (3) 御殿場
19位 11.14 松井 潤 (2) 菊川西
20位 11.24 金子涼太朗 (2) 藤枝青島
21位 11.26 細川 陸 (2) 沼津第五
22位 11.27 岩木悠一郎 (3) 静岡長田南
23位 11.39 岡部 僚真 (3) 静岡東
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.17 渡邉 響太 (3) 富士岳陽
2位 9.24 曽根 進 (3) 静岡安東
3位 9.32 菅沼 翔也 (2) 函南
4位 9.37 杉本紘太郎 (3) 浜松北浜
5位 9.39 伊倉 哲生 (3) 御殿場
5位 9.39 河野 蓮 (3) 裾野富岡
5位 9.39 原田 佑磨 (3) 吉田
8位 9.42 松下直於人 (3) 菊川西
8位 9.42 加藤 秀樹 (3) 浜松南部
10位 9.43 國谷 祐羽 (3) 浜松入野
11位 9.45 荻野虎太郎 (3) 湖西岡崎
11位 9.45 宮野 桂輔 (3) 浜松湖東
11位 9.45 志村 悠斗 (2) 町立清水
14位 9.52 皆戸中颯斗 (3) 浜松与進
15位 9.57 松村龍之介 (2) 焼津大村
16位 10.01 松井 佑征 (3) 浜松三方原
17位 10.02 杉山 大波 (3) 沼津第五
18位 10.06 岩田 直也 (2) 小山
19位 10.08 塚本 紘己 (2) 藤枝青島
20位 10.10 稲岡 尚斗 (3) 静岡東
21位 10.14 田代 嵩人 (3) 富士岡
22位 10.27 望月 健生 (2) 静岡賤機
23位 10.46 芳澤 玄 (1) 静岡長田南
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.33 三宅 駿矢 (3) 浜松湖東
2位 9.39 鈴木 星摩 (3) 浜松入野
3位 9.47 鈴木 啓太 (3) 静岡東
4位 9.48 高瀬 航 (3) 裾野富岡
5位 9.49 望月 聖矢 (2) 静岡賤機
6位 9.51 福本 涼一 (1) 静岡安東
7位 9.53 川島 稜矢 (2) 富士岡
7位 9.53 神谷 悌宇 (3) 浜松与進
9位 9.55 鈴木 悠太 (3) 浜松南部
9位 9.55 牧野 亮 (2) 浜松三方原
11位 9.57 齊藤 志温 (3) 函南
12位 9.58 秋山 友希 (3) 焼津大村
13位 10.00 篠原 寛太 (2) 富士岳陽
13位 10.00 増田 晴斗 (2) 吉田
15位 10.01 鈴木 怜 (1) 浜松北浜
16位 10.02 横山 隼飛 (2) 菊川西
17位 10.04 坂元 航星 (2) 御殿場
18位 10.05 山下 夏生 (2) 町立清水
19位 10.09 小城 浩頌 (2) 湖西岡崎
20位 10.29 杉井 透弥 (2) 藤枝青島
21位 10.37 米山 恭輔 (2) 小山
22位 10.48 宮﨑 泉光 (1) 静岡長田南
23位 10.52 髙梨 颯士 (1) 沼津第五
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.37 植松 尚哉 (3) 富士岡
2位 9.48 牛 誠偉 (2) 浜松入野
3位 9.49 大村 良紀 (1) 浜松北浜
4位 9.51 鷲巣陸之進 (2) 焼津大村
5位 9.58 杉山 生成 (2) 裾野富岡
6位 10.01 服部 蒼紀 (3) 浜松与進
7位 10.05 梅村 圭 (3) 湖西岡崎
8位 10.07 村松 亜蘭 (2) 吉田
9位 10.10 諏訪 優青 (3) 浜松湖東
9位 10.10 草柳 巧馬 (3) 沼津第五
11位 10.12 横井 晃太 (3) 静岡安東
12位 10.13 鈴木 颯斗 (3) 浜松三方原
12位 10.13 廣野 達也 (2) 浜松南部
12位 10.13 大内 貴稀 (3) 町立清水
15位 10.18 横山 建成 (3) 菊川西
16位 10.19 山田 和紀 (3) 函南
17位 10.20 鎌野 泰聖 (2) 御殿場
18位 10.27 白鳥 太一 (2) 静岡賤機
19位 10.28 稲葉 稀大 (1) 藤枝青島
20位 10.35 林 愛弥 (3) 富士岳陽
21位 10.43 岡本 渉央 (1) 静岡長田南
22位 10.56 松本 龍馬 (2) 小山
23位 11.04 白井 康 (3) 静岡東
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.43 山本 蓮 (3) 函南
2位 9.56 小宮山竜加 (2) 富士岡
3位 9.58 岡田 雅弘 (2) 静岡安東
4位 10.02 鈴木駿之介 (3) 焼津大村
5位 10.03 浅原 蒼太 (3) 浜松湖東
6位 10.04 鈴木 大介 (3) 浜松北浜
7位 10.07 小川竜之介 (3) 町立清水
8位 10.10 髙橋 諒真 (2) 湖西岡崎
9位 10.16 増田 優希 (3) 藤枝青島
10位 10.18 池谷 康平 (3) 浜松与進
10位 10.18 髙部 和人 (3) 浜松入野
12位 10.26 滝浪 飛龍 (3) 吉田
13位 10.28 青島 良磨 (2) 菊川西
13位 10.28 塚本 陸斗 (1) 静岡賤機
15位 10.30 前田 眞斗 (1) 裾野富岡
15位 10.30 太田 彩斗 (3) 浜松南部
17位 10.31 伊ケ﨑堅斗 (1) 浜松三方原
18位 10.41 岩本 侑己 (1) 小山
19位 10.56 井口 文希 (1) 富士岳陽
20位 11.07 小谷 耀 (1) 御殿場
21位 11.25 内野 裕介 (2) 沼津第五
22位 11.30 鷲巣 立宜 (1) 静岡長田南
22位 11.30 杉浦 明宏 (2) 静岡東
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.14 大塚 嘉胤 (3) 静岡安東
2位 9.37 髙沼 一颯 (2) 裾野富岡
3位 9.40 齊藤 翼 (3) 富士岡
4位 9.42 原田 浩岳 (2) 浜松三方原
5位 9.43 村松 敬哲 (3) 浜松与進
6位 9.45 岩城 充祐 (2) 函南
7位 9.53 鈴木 崚成 (3) 浜松入野
8位 9.54 新間 皓太 (3) 浜松北浜
8位 9.54 外山 皓大 (3) 御殿場
10位 9.55 小川 智輝 (3) 町立清水
11位 9.58 池田 輝琉 (3) 静岡長田南
12位 9.59 杉本 翔悟 (2) 湖西岡崎
13位 10.00 篠島 奏杜 (3) 焼津大村
14位 10.01 豊田 廉 (3) 小山
15位 10.04 鈴木琳之介 (3) 浜松南部
16位 10.12 三重野 大 (3) 浜松湖東
17位 10.18 坂本 陽喜 (3) 吉田
18位 10.20 大澤 健人 (3) 沼津第五
19位 10.24 大石 陸翔 (3) 藤枝青島
20位 10.36 清水 佑介 (2) 菊川西
21位 10.49 長澤 雅斗 (3) 静岡賤機
22位 11.04 池谷幸一郎 (3) 静岡東
23位 11.11 長岡勇之介 (3) 富士岳陽
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.47 町立清水
2位 44.43 浜松北浜
3位 45.29 静岡東
4位 45.37 富士岡
5位 46.11 裾野富岡
6位 46.14 静岡安東
7位 46.16 御殿場
8位 46.26 浜松三方原
9位 46.50 長泉北
10位 46..58 下田
11位 46..58 函南
12位 47.14 浜松湖東
13位 47.31 湖西新居
14位 47.33 榛原
15位 47.41 湖西岡崎
16位 47.51 浜松浜名
17位 48.03 磐田竜洋
18位 48.43 富士岳陽
19位 49.44 吉田
20位 50.05 焼津豊田
21位 50.07 金谷
22位 50.11 静岡豊田
23位 50.46 浜松都田
-位 DSQ 東海大翔洋
女子 1区 決勝
1位 11.32 米澤奈々香 (1) 浜松北浜
2位 11.37 眞野 優花 (2) 御殿場
3位 11.40 菅田 もも (2) 函南
4位 11.43 鈴木 笑理 (2) 湖西新居
5位 11.45 菅谷 茉生 (2) 富士岳陽
6位 11.47 齋藤 みう (2) 町立清水
7位 11.49 依田 来巳 (2) 富士岡
8位 11.51 鈴木 優花 (1) 磐田竜洋
9位 11.53 鈴木 伶菜 (3) 浜松三方原
10位 11.55 河合 珠希 (3) 浜松湖東
11位 11.55 舞谷 恵 (2) 静岡安東
12位 11.57 菊地 菜央 (1) 下田
13位 11.58 山田 葵 (2) 長泉北
14位 12.14 川瀬 真由 (1) 静岡東
15位 12.14 丸山 鳳純 (3) 榛原
16位 12.15 相羽 八菜 (3) 浜松浜名
17位 12.15 宮﨑 梨央 (3) 焼津豊田
18位 12.16 中野 沙紀 (2) 裾野富岡
19位 12.42 佐藤 愛 (3) 湖西岡崎
20位 13.00 小野田真優 (3) 静岡豊田
21位 13.02 田中 毬愛 (3) 吉田
22位 13.39 濱口 莉子 (2) 浜松都田
23位 13.52 萬平 結衣 (1) 金谷
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.01 宮下 りの (3) 町立清水
2位 7.19 中道愛未花 (1) 浜松北浜
3位 7.29 根上 真菜 (3) 裾野富岡
4位 7.34 村木 愛実 (2) 浜松浜名
5位 7.35 片井 麻琴 (2) 下田
6位 7.36 鈴木 怜奈 (2) 榛原
7位 7.37 渡辺 千弘 (2) 富士岡
8位 7.39 加藤 葉月 (3) 長泉北
9位 7.41 横道 亜未 (2) 浜松都田
10位 7.42 野島 優奈 (1) 浜松湖東
11位 7.45 藤原 奈々 (3) 浜松三方原
12位 7.46 平塚 莉珠 (3) 静岡東
13位 7.47 大崎 蒔歩 (2) 静岡安東
14位 7.51 杉本 陽向 (2) 湖西新居
15位 7.52 袴田 真叶 (1) 湖西岡崎
16位 7.55 芹澤 萌亜 (3) 御殿場
17位 7.58 太田 愛莉 (1) 金谷
18位 8.03 森田 愛海 (2) 吉田
19位 8.05 袴田 菜緒 (2) 磐田竜洋
20位 8.06 鍋田 妃里 (2) 静岡豊田
21位 8.07 新井 七海 (3) 函南
22位 8.21 高田 はな (2) 富士岳陽
23位 8.36 村山 愛菜 (2) 焼津豊田
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.13 江本 歩夢 (2) 町立清水
2位 7.20 細谷奈津子 (2) 静岡東
3位 7.38 水田智奈美 (2) 裾野富岡
3位 7.38 渡邉 葵 (2) 浜松北浜
5位 7.41 杉村 奏美 (2) 富士岡
6位 7.43 馬渕 花奈 (2) 静岡安東
7位 7.45 牧野 紬 (2) 榛原
8位 7.46 長澤実緒子 (3) 浜松湖東
9位 7.47 勝俣 愛理 (2) 長泉北
10位 7.52 森山 未愛 (2) 御殿場
11位 7.53 米山 紗苗 (2) 浜松三方原
12位 7.55 竹内 茉尋 (2) 浜松浜名
13位 7.57 小柳 梨央 (3) 函南
14位 8.02 鈴本 愛海 (3) 下田
15位 8.07 澤口 祐衣 (2) 磐田竜洋
16位 8.11 加藤 もえ (2) 湖西新居
17位 8.13 植野 帆風 (2) 金谷
18位 8.18 中里菜々子 (2) 富士岳陽
19位 8.21 大塚 智代 (3) 吉田
20位 8.24 山田あず実 (2) 湖西岡崎
21位 8.32 中島 彩結 (2) 静岡豊田
22位 8.44 小木莉々菜 (1) 浜松都田
23位 8.46 平田ひかる (3) 焼津豊田
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.29 鈴木 静流 (2) 町立清水
2位 7.38 平田 愛佳 (2) 浜松北浜
2位 7.38 星合 和美 (3) 富士岡
4位 7.45 本多 由佳 (1) 裾野富岡
5位 7.49 大胡田夏摘 (1) 御殿場
6位 7.51 遠藤 久乃 (2) 長泉北
7位 7.57 原田 幸奈 (3) 静岡東
8位 8.01 髙橋 りか (2) 湖西岡崎
9位 8.02 伊藤優里亜 (3) 浜松湖東
9位 8.02 佐藤未由羽 (3) 下田
11位 8.05 鈴木 琉花 (1) 浜松三方原
11位 8.05 杉田 由衣 (3) 湖西新居
13位 8.06 菅沼 結菜 (1) 静岡安東
14位 8.20 大場 えみ (2) 浜松浜名
15位 8.22 池田 鈴菜 (1) 榛原
16位 8.23 石川 乃彩 (2) 富士岳陽
17位 8.24 梶井 春菜 (2) 金谷
17位 8.24 芹澤 果林 (3) 函南
19位 8.29 八木愛理奈 (2) 吉田
20位 8.39 上村 愛花 (2) 焼津豊田
21位 8.42 石原李美杏 (1) 磐田竜洋
22位 8.44 藤﨑はづき (1) 浜松都田
23位 9.20 瀨戸まなみ (2) 静岡豊田
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.12 平出 有紀 (3) 静岡東
2位 10.17 伊藤 夢 (3) 町立清水
3位 10.36 森本 采峰 (3) 浜松北浜
4位 10.42 鬼頭このみ (2) 湖西岡崎
5位 10.43 小林 美月 (3) 静岡安東
6位 10.50 宮津季亜来 (2) 浜松三方原
6位 10.50 小池 羽純 (2) 函南
8位 10.52 勝間田真愛 (3) 富士岡
9位 11.03 平田亜耶加 (2) 裾野富岡
9位 11.03 清水 星那 (1) 御殿場
11位 11.13 小野田真歩 (1) 静岡豊田
12位 11.18 河合 璃乃 (1) 磐田竜洋
13位 11.22 ニックス 理紗 (3) 下田
14位 11.35 関野 実穂 (3) 長泉北
15位 11.36 大河原菜々 (2) 榛原
16位 11.40 川口 愛子 (1) 金谷
17位 11.41 髙橋 凜羽 (2) 湖西新居
18位 11.47 岡田 茉那 (1) 浜松浜名
19位 11.49 天野 由麻 (3) 浜松湖東
19位 11.49 落合 結希 (2) 焼津豊田
19位 11.49 水野 智子 (3) 吉田
22位 11.56 桐山 七海 (1) 富士岳陽
23位 11.58 西村佳菜子 (2) 浜松都田

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする