速報 中学校駅伝福岡県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝福岡県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.03.48 曽根
2位 1.04.38 福岡城南
3位 1.04.45 壱岐
4位 1.04.56 大牟田田隈
5位 1.05.34 泉
6位 1.05.42 二瀬
7位 1.05.51 広徳
8位 1.06.08 東峰
9位 1.06.19 新宮
10位 1.06.26 夜須
11位 1.06.29 浅川
12位 1.06.50 下山門
13位 1.06.51 友泉
14位 1.06.52 花尾
15位 1.07.08 守恒
16位 1.07.41 那珂
17位 1.07.47 久留米城南
18位 1.07.58 日の里
19位 1.08.08 宮若東
20位 1.08.09 鞍手
21位 1.08.37 苅田
22位 1.08.40 穂波西
23位 1.08.51 稲築
24位 1.09.30 福間
25位 1.09.40 前原東
26位 1.10.05 大原
27位 1.12.03 春日西
男子 1区 決勝
1位 12.16 石田 洸介 (2) 浅川
2位 12.18 尾方 馨斗 (3) 花尾
3位 12.18 吉冨 純也 (3) 大牟田田隈
4位 12.24 時山 青輝 (2) 曽根
5位 12.26 片岡凜太郎 (3) 東峰
6位 12.27 林 虎大朗 (2) 下山門
7位 12.27 奥田 祥弥 (3) 泉
8位 12.28 中島 阿廉 (3) 久留米城南
9位 12.29 倉掛 響 (2) 夜須
10位 12.29 緒方 春斗 (3) 守恒
11位 12.31 庭瀬 俊輝 (2) 福岡城南
12位 12.33 森 洸晴 (3) 稲築
13位 12.39 木下蓮太郎 (3) 友泉
14位 12.40 美林 虎汰 (2) 二瀬
15位 12.46 古谷 海翔 (2) 広徳
16位 12.55 岩河内遼矢 (2) 鞍手
17位 12.56 梅村 遥希 (3) 日の里
18位 12.57 宇野 泰生 (2) 春日西
19位 13.00 上里 誠司 (3) 新宮
20位 13.06 堤 宏太朗 (3) 壱岐
21位 13.10 有馬圭志郎 (3) 前原東
22位 13.10 宮崎 竜太 (2) 穂波西
23位 13.14 塩川 啓太 (1) 宮若東
24位 13.14 篠﨑 颯真 (2) 福間
25位 13.15 阿部 真碧 (2) 那珂
26位 13.31 山田 孝輔 (2) 大原
27位 13.55 西村 心 (3) 苅田
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.16 大木バートン (3) 浅川 区間新
2位 9.18 渡邊 大喜 (2) 夜須 区間新
3位 9.20 西垣 收悟 (2) 曽根 区間新
4位 9.34 川江 智広 (2) 苅田
5位 9.37 鎌田 棟馬 (2) 福岡城南
6位 9.38 林 新葉 (1) 壱岐
7位 9.40 萱嶋 優歩 (3) 二瀬
8位 9.42 井口 翼 (2) 泉
9位 9.43 若杉 恭平 (3) 花尾
9位 9.43 長 純希 (3) 大牟田田隈
11位 9.45 伊達 健人 (2) 広徳
12位 9.47 占部 大空 (2) 新宮
12位 9.47 柴戸 遼太 (1) 那珂
12位 9.47 福島 実槻 (3) 守恒
15位 9.51 室井 希叶 (3) 穂波西
16位 9.56 山口 翔悟 (1) 下山門
17位 10.01 森山 太夢 (3) 東峰
18位 10.02 上野耕太郎 (2) 友泉
19位 10.04 石橋 広基 (3) 福間
20位 10.07 小野駿之介 (2) 宮若東
21位 10.08 徳田 秋斗 (2) 前原東
22位 10.09 大山夕樹也 (2) 稲築
23位 10.14 古家 滉都 (3) 大原
24位 10.17 須田 光稀 (3) 鞍手
25位 10.19 西田 智也 (3) 久留米城南
26位 10.28 森田 陽生 (3) 日の里
27位 10.34 豊島 圭佑 (2) 春日西
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.22 安河内晴陽 (3) 壱岐 区間新
2位 9.35 宇都宮優志 (3) 大牟田田隈
3位 9.41 藤田 陸 (2) 曽根
4位 9.42 東 宜範 (3) 福岡城南
5位 9.46 早川 大地 (2) 二瀬
6位 9.48 青木 森 (3) 東峰
7位 9.50 吉浦京一郎 (3) 夜須
8位 10.01 橋本 悠里 (2) 宮若東
8位 10.01 木原 康平 (3) 苅田
10位 10.05 大谷 佳寛 (1) 広徳
11位 10.06 橋詰 橘平 (3) 大原
12位 10.07 西中 志暢 (1) 守恒
13位 10.11 立石 隼都 (3) 鞍手
13位 10.11 川原 卓也 (3) 新宮
13位 10.11 本山 怜一 (1) 友泉
16位 10.12 山上 大輝 (2) 下山門
16位 10.12 安部 汰起 (3) 泉
18位 10.13 尾花丈一朗 (3) 久留米城南
19位 10.15 波多野正紹 (3) 花尾
20位 10.16 坂井 浅俊 (1) 那珂
21位 10.20 赤井 康太 (3) 日の里
22位 10.22 河津 尚希 (1) 浅川
23位 10.27 外山 海斗 (3) 前原東
23位 10.27 芳中 敦 (3) 穂波西
25位 10.29 有本 逸 (2) 春日西
26位 10.30 丹下 正登 (3) 稲築
27位 10.50 沖 勇磨 (3) 福間
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.46 遠藤 優斗 (2) 曽根
2位 9.54 濱崎 廉 (3) 福岡城南
2位 9.54 土井駿之介 (3) 壱岐
4位 10.02 丸野 源太 (2) 大牟田田隈
4位 10.02 鎌田 拓生 (1) 泉
6位 10.06 阿部 塁 (1) 花尾
6位 10.06 相田 悠希 (2) 広徳
8位 10.08 吉岡 正希 (3) 苅田
9位 10.09 野上 拓真 (3) 那珂
10位 10.10 内場 冬都 (2) 下山門
10位 10.10 原口 泰志 (2) 久留米城南
10位 10.10 田畑 和志 (2) 二瀬
13位 10.12 岩瀬 匠 (3) 夜須
14位 10.18 本河里玖斗 (1) 宮若東
15位 10.20 福嶋 慶記 (3) 東峰
16位 10.21 木畑 光貴 (2) 新宮
17位 10.25 大久保翔英 (3) 友泉
18位 10.27 小野 翔祐 (3) 鞍手
19位 10.29 栗原 流衣 (3) 春日西
20位 10.31 三好 凜 (3) 守恒
21位 10.32 二岡 浩一 (3) 大原
22位 10.35 髙瀬 仰燿 (3) 穂波西
23位 10.41 石光 悠真 (2) 浅川
24位 10.43 都合涼太郎 (2) 福間
25位 10.44 白石 匠 (3) 日の里
26位 10.46 宮﨑 拓海 (3) 前原東
27位 10.48 永富 英靖 (1) 稲築
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.44 出口 達基 (3) 曽根
2位 9.51 末松蒼一朗 (3) 守恒
3位 9.55 伊藤 海月 (2) 東峰
4位 9.57 池田 真之 (3) 壱岐
5位 10.06 田畑 悠利 (1) 福岡城南
6位 10.07 大平 航輝 (3) 日の里
7位 10.10 野見山峻作 (3) 二瀬
8位 10.11 德永 恭仁 (1) 泉
9位 10.12 赤崎 蓮太 (3) 友泉
10位 10.14 林田 朋揮 (2) 広徳
11位 10.16 山口 篤郎 (3) 新宮
12位 10.17 伊東 将樹 (3) 大牟田田隈
13位 10.18 森岡 嵩斗 (1) 宮若東
14位 10.21 松藤 佑斗 (2) 大原
14位 10.21 大賀然之佑 (2) 下山門
16位 10.27 福間 颯 (3) 浅川
17位 10.29 國分 大誠 (3) 鞍手
18位 10.31 高倉 優人 (3) 稲築
19位 10.32 待野 蒼斗 (3) 那珂
20位 10.33 福地 蒔人 (3) 花尾
21位 10.34 久保 慶輔 (2) 穂波西
22位 10.40 植木 弥陸 (2) 久留米城南
23位 10.45 行武 尚輝 (3) 夜須
23位 10.45 谷田 柚生 (3) 苅田
25位 10.54 神田 尚旗 (3) 福間
26位 11.09 馬場 涼平 (3) 前原東
27位 11.38 垣副 圭亮 (3) 春日西
男子 6区 決勝
1位 12.44 上里 聡史 (3) 新宮
2位 12.48 村田 航輝 (3) 福岡城南
2位 12.48 佐々木亮輔 (3) 壱岐
4位 12.53 奥浦 智隼 (3) 曽根
5位 12.55 田中 佑樹 (3) 広徳
6位 13.00 前田 徹平 (2) 泉
7位 13.01 村本 翔 (3) 大牟田田隈
8位 13.16 酒見 侑弥 (3) 二瀬
9位 13.22 中野 裕希 (3) 友泉
10位 13.23 岡﨑 真琴 (3) 日の里
11位 13.27 高塲 冬弥 (3) 浅川
12位 13.38 和田 蘭丸 (2) 東峰
13位 13.42 山口 隆平 (3) 那珂
14位 13.44 髙松 聖 (3) 下山門
15位 13.45 池田 志昂 (3) 福間
16位 13.50 立石 将都 (3) 鞍手
17位 13.52 猿渡 永遠 (3) 夜須
18位 13.57 富家 和樹 (3) 花尾
18位 13.57 溝江 智 (3) 久留米城南
20位 14.00 山下 友哉 (2) 前原東
21位 14.03 畑中 清尊 (2) 穂波西
22位 14.10 小林 翔馬 (3) 宮若東
23位 14.14 奥田 龍也 (3) 苅田
24位 14.20 重松賢聖俊 (2) 稲築
25位 14.23 白石 滉己 (2) 守恒
26位 15.21 福田 勇誠 (1) 大原
27位 15.56 武市 貫汰 (3) 春日西
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 37.44 浅川
2位 38.00 守恒
3位 38.19 曽根
4位 38.24 姪浜
5位 38.24 福岡城南
6位 38.56 宅峰
7位 39.11 霧丘
8位 39.26 福間
9位 39.34 泉
10位 39.42 友泉
11位 39.48 勝立
12位 39.52 小竹
13位 40.10 飯塚第一
14位 40.15 粕屋東
15位 40.22 下山門
16位 40.29 平尾
17位 40.36 大牟田田隈
18位 40.57 志徳
19位 41.10 志摩
20位 41.19 飯塚第二
21位 41.22 白光
22位 41.42 松原
23位 41.44 飯塚鎮西
24位 41.57 平野
25位 42.17 新津
26位 42.30 筑紫野
27位 43.01 二瀬
女子 1区 決勝
1位 9.40 堀 優理子 (3) 勝立
2位 9.41 藤岡 加梨 (2) 浅川
3位 9.45 川原 一文 (3) 小竹
4位 9.51 三好 莉紗 (3) 守恒
5位 9.53 大久保穂香 (3) 曽根
6位 9.57 立岩みなみ (3) 姪浜
7位 10.02 武藤 彩花 (3) 宅峰
8位 10.03 市川 碧花 (1) 福岡城南
9位 10.10 島﨑 詩子 (3) 友泉
10位 10.14 伊藤 日和 (3) 飯塚第一
11位 10.15 竹内 瑞月 (1) 霧丘
12位 10.17 市原 南美 (3) 福間
13位 10.17 有廣璃々香 (3) 泉
14位 10.18 豊久 麗 (2) 飯塚第二
15位 10.24 浪口 文菜 (3) 志摩
16位 10.33 原田 智早 (3) 新津
17位 10.34 上田 未来 (1) 大牟田田隈
18位 10.38 糸山 結季 (3) 志徳
19位 10.38 四田 果李 (3) 粕屋東
20位 10.40 伊藤菜々美 (3) 下山門
21位 10.41 上畑優璃弥 (1) 白光
22位 10.50 清田 詩菜 (3) 松原
23位 10.57 後藤 聖羅 (1) 飯塚鎮西
24位 11.04 志柿 華奈 (3) 平野
25位 11.10 山口雅美子 (1) 筑紫野
26位 11.20 林 里美 (3) 平尾
27位 11.21 大和 琴音 (2) 二瀬
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.39 梅﨑 可愛 (2) 姪浜 区間新
2位 6.59 安部 咲月 (1) 浅川
3位 7.03 山口 莉歩 (3) 福岡城南
4位 7.04 松田 百代 (3) 福間
4位 7.04 川浪 萌香 (2) 曽根
6位 7.05 宇都宮彩桜 (1) 大牟田田隈
7位 7.08 岩﨑 智子 (1) 泉
7位 7.08 前田 悠乃 (3) 小竹
9位 7.11 白石 悠 (2) 守恒
9位 7.11 乙守 歩美 (2) 粕屋東
11位 7.12 中野友香子 (2) 霧丘
12位 7.13 嶋村佑里菜 (3) 宅峰
13位 7.14 片山 怜奈 (2) 平尾
14位 7.17 小嶋あいり (3) 勝立
15位 7.19 廣瀬 琴理 (2) 飯塚第一
16位 7.21 毛屋 涼奈 (3) 平野
16位 7.21 福嶋 朋香 (3) 志徳
18位 7.24 有浦 万貴 (2) 下山門
19位 7.31 淀川 咲良 (2) 二瀬
20位 7.32 矢原 佳奈 (3) 志摩
21位 7.33 前田 紗良 (1) 友泉
22位 7.36 倉永こゆき (2) 白光
23位 7.37 高村 美羽 (2) 飯塚鎮西
24位 7.41 小栁 紫 (2) 松原
24位 7.41 林田 梨優 (1) 筑紫野
26位 7.44 北川 珠梨 (2) 飯塚第二
27位 7.55 奥野紗梨亞 (1) 新津
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.55 中山 優奈 (3) 浅川
2位 6.58 舟越 実希 (1) 曽根
3位 7.05 太田 遥夏 (1) 福岡城南
3位 7.05 南 和佳奈 (2) 守恒
5位 7.07 出口 千春 (2) 霧丘
6位 7.08 梅津 七翠 (2) 泉
6位 7.08 青沼 那奈 (3) 宅峰
8位 7.10 稲田 亜衣 (2) 松原
9位 7.15 髙石 萌々 (1) 小竹
10位 7.17 大森 千尋 (3) 友泉
11位 7.19 河野 涼香 (2) 下山門
11位 7.19 古賀 陽花 (1) 平尾
13位 7.22 野上 藍梨 (2) 姪浜
13位 7.22 篠原 未夢 (3) 福間
15位 7.27 三浦 奏 (1) 志徳
16位 7.28 大野 咲季 (3) 大牟田田隈
17位 7.30 金井美穏翔 (2) 筑紫野
17位 7.30 松田 彩希 (2) 粕屋東
19位 7.31 定岡 花恋 (2) 飯塚第一
19位 7.31 大久保紗花 (2) 勝立
21位 7.32 野田 恋奈 (2) 白光
22位 7.35 小園つぐみ (3) 平野
23位 7.37 平 咲羽 (1) 飯塚鎮西
23位 7.37 中隈 美吹 (2) 飯塚第二
25位 7.44 加茂 実悠 (2) 志摩
26位 7.50 益田 愛美 (3) 新津
27位 8.02 古田 楓華 (2) 二瀬
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.53 野田 麻帆 (3) 浅川
2位 7.05 永吉 真織 (2) 守恒
3位 7.08 岡部日向子 (2) 姪浜
4位 7.11 大原 陽香 (3) 福岡城南
5位 7.13 槙田志穂里 (2) 友泉
6位 7.19 相原 帆花 (3) 宅峰
6位 7.19 金子 千鶴 (2) 霧丘
8位 7.24 高口 紅端 (2) 平尾
9位 7.25 久保 結音 (2) 下山門
9位 7.25 西村 涼寿 (2) 福間
11位 7.27 松川 愛佳 (2) 曽根
12位 7.30 明日山理子 (1) 粕屋東
13位 7.31 藤田 愛菜 (1) 泉
14位 7.38 緒方 偲乃 (2) 飯塚第一
14位 7.38 西村 風香 (3) 志徳
16位 7.43 江頭 唯李 (3) 勝立
16位 7.43 岡村 知保 (3) 大牟田田隈
16位 7.43 荒牧 鈴奈 (2) 白光
16位 7.43 相薗 晴香 (2) 志摩
20位 7.44 明星 花奈 (3) 飯塚鎮西
21位 7.46 森 日菜子 (1) 小竹
21位 7.46 池田 菜々 (1) 筑紫野
23位 7.55 須﨑 菜々 (2) 飯塚第二
24位 7.59 田中友梨奈 (3) 平野
25位 8.03 國料 未奈 (2) 二瀬
26位 8.04 野村 来莉 (2) 新津
27位 8.05 坂本 心花 (1) 松原
女子 5区 決勝
1位 6.48 松本 乃愛 (3) 守恒
2位 6.57 柳井 綾音 (1) 曽根
3位 7.02 宮渕菜乃香 (3) 福岡城南
4位 7.12 深江 桃樺 (3) 平尾
5位 7.14 髙岡あずさ (3) 宅峰
6位 7.16 中山田彩佳 (1) 浅川
7位 7.18 那須野眞子 (2) 姪浜
7位 7.18 山口 結愛 (3) 霧丘
7位 7.18 長谷 晴香 (2) 福間
10位 7.26 阿髙 百花 (3) 粕屋東
11位 7.28 鬼塚 沙奈 (2) 飯塚第一
12位 7.29 松田 莉奈 (3) 友泉
13位 7.30 則松 萌 (2) 泉
14位 7.34 大和 未来 (3) 下山門
15位 7.37 原口 舞花 (3) 勝立
16位 7.45 宇佐美恵子 (2) 飯塚第二
17位 7.46 内田まひろ (3) 大牟田田隈
18位 7.47 熊本 愛花 (3) 志摩
19位 7.49 成松 伽倫 (3) 飯塚鎮西
20位 7.50 別府 亜美 (2) 白光
21位 7.53 林田 綾音 (2) 志徳
22位 7.55 宮本 姫奈 (3) 新津
23位 7.56 平河 吏那 (1) 松原
24位 7.58 末松 愛望 (2) 小竹
24位 7.58 今村 梨乃 (3) 平野
26位 8.04 井上 沙耶 (3) 二瀬
27位 8.23 的野こと実 (1) 筑紫野

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする